|
Our Media/Results from Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Washington WIAA Cross Country State ChampionshipsPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Nov 8th 2014, 6:12pm
Website:Click here 1B/2B GIRLS
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Nw Christian-Lacey 41 3 5 7 12 14 32 39 20:08.57 1:56.71
2 St George's 45 1 2 10 15 17 41 19:58.80 2:39.00
3 Reardan 88 4 11 16 28 29 34 38 21:07.43 2:54.31
4 Asotin 114 6 18 22 33 35 37 43 21:47.38 3:24.48
5 Ocosta 117 13 21 23 24 36 47 21:54.06 2:10.80
6 Morton White Pass 141 8 9 30 46 48 23:42.31 7:40.97
7 Tonasket 142 20 25 26 27 44 45 22:45.64 4:49.50
8 Willapa Valley 181 19 31 40 42 49 24:20.02 8:09.39
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
1 Tracy Melville, 12 18:21.36 Lind-Ritzville
2 1 Madison Ward, 10 18:31.25 St George's
3 2 Marika Morelan, 11 18:34.42 St George's
4 3 Kiersten Kimminau, 10 19:06.02 Nw Christian-Lacey
5 4 Harley Strope, 12 19:20.82 Reardan
6 Shania Graham, 10 19:24.39 Republic
7 5 Anna Brooks, 12 19:39.71 Nw Christian-Lacey
8 6 Lucy Eggleston, 12 19:44.67 Asotin
9 Heidi Hennings, 12 19:50.87 Lind-Ritzville
10 7 Megan McSheffrey, 9 19:54.90 Nw Christian-Lacey
11 Alicia Herrera, 11 20:11.56 Mossyrock
12 8 Kenzie Anderson, 11 20:14.79 Morton White Pass
13 9 Jesseeka Hughes, 12 20:24.89 Morton White Pass
14 Shania Bailey, 12 20:28.24 St. John-Endicott
15 10 Shelby Wolfe, 10 20:33.56 St George's
16 Katie Emerson, 12 20:42.93 Almira/Coulee Hartlin
17 11 Jada Rasmussen, 9 20:44.01 Reardan
18 Emily Adams, 10 20:45.09 Waitsburg-Prescott
19 Bernadette Hayden, 12 20:56.46 Onalaska
20 12 Elizabeth Stottlemyre, 10 20:59.53 Nw Christian-Lacey
21 13 Sararose Gallo, 11 21:01.19 Ocosta
22 14 Abby McSheffrey, 12 21:02.73 Nw Christian-Lacey
23 15 Grace Ford, 12 21:04.54 St George's
24 16 Ana Mari Alaniz Mendoza, 21:08.09 Reardan
25 17 Amelia Cadwell, 12 21:10.26 St George's
26 Zoe Robertson, 10 21:16.19 St. John-Endicott
27 18 Sarah Nicholas, 12 21:19.96 Asotin
28 Tiffany Byington, 9 21:20.97 Republic
29 19 Traci Hoffman, 10 21:21.42 Willapa Valley
30 20 Johnna Terris, 10 21:25.39 Tonasket
31 Makayla Miller, 8 21:26.95 Pomeroy
32 21 Kelsey Gundersen, 11 21:28.22 Ocosta
33 22 Katarina Stephenson, 10 21:50.16 Asotin
34 23 Kathryn Anderson, 10 21:53.07 Ocosta
35 24 Rachael Saul, 11 21:55.83 Ocosta
36 25 Jenna Valentine, 11 21:57.92 Tonasket
37 26 Katie Henneman, 9 22:02.17 Tonasket
38 Loryn Moore, 8 22:06.71 Lake Roosevelt
39 27 Camille Wilson, 9 22:07.83 Tonasket
40 28 Megan Wynecoop, 11 22:09.09 Reardan
41 29 Deviney Wynecoop, 11 22:15.14 Reardan
42 30 Larkin Farrish, 10 22:24.33 Morton White Pass
43 Jessica Mitchem, 10 22:26.61 Toutle Lake
44 31 Jessica Cook, 12 22:31.66 Willapa Valley
45 Mary Sheline, 10 22:32.79 Crosspoint Academy
46 Hannah Phillips, 9 22:38.05 Crosspoint Academy
47 32 Lina Hoffman, 11 22:50.16 Nw Christian-Lacey
48 33 Samantha Nicholas, 10 22:52.97 Asotin
49 34 Sophia Wynecoop, 10 22:56.95 Reardan
50 Kasey Hearn, 12 23:08.15 North Beach
51 35 Christina Vantrease, 10 23:09.15 Asotin
52 36 McKenzie Ballo, 10 23:12.00 Ocosta
53 37 Maria Eggleston, 10 23:15.58 Asotin
54 38 Kira Frolov, 12 23:15.78 Reardan
55 Josie Veatch, 12 23:16.47 Adna
56 39 Ellie Summers, 9 23:17.17 Nw Christian-Lacey
57 40 Dominique Kudasik, 12 23:19.72 Willapa Valley
58 41 Katie Thew, 9 23:52.72 St George's
59 42 Claire Borg, 9 24:56.52 Willapa Valley
60 43 Jessica McCain, 12 25:22.80 Asotin
61 44 Bailie Hirst, 11 26:14.89 Tonasket
62 45 Haley Larson, 9 26:25.20 Tonasket
63 46 Nana Yutani, 12 27:31.79 Morton White Pass
64 47 Nicole Hopfer, 9 27:52.89 Ocosta
65 48 Abigail Hirte-Uhlorn, 9 27:55.77 Morton White Pass
66 49 Katie Daniel, 12 29:30.82 Willapa Valley
1A GIRLS
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Lakeside 49 2 3 5 9 30 86 95 19:47.04 1:57.20
2 Northwest 61 4 8 10 17 22 31 69 20:04.62 0:52.44
3 Lynden Christian 120 11 24 25 26 34 63 68 20:42.19 0:59.01
4 Riverside 133 6 13 21 41 52 64 75 20:35.45 1:44.18
5 Zillah 195 1 12 46 60 76 83 96 20:52.00 3:55.19
6 Meridian 196 7 18 39 45 87 91 99 21:10.03 3:39.82
7 Eatonville 201 27 32 40 47 55 82 89 21:12.05 0:39.03
8 Chelan 234 23 43 51 58 59 62 74 21:19.97 1:09.40
9 Royal 237 15 37 42 50 93 98 103 21:35.55 3:42.19
10 La Center 247 19 29 44 77 78 79 97 21:36.49 2:26.50
11 King's 252 33 38 54 56 71 81 85 21:31.46 1:18.34
12 Montesano 261 14 16 20 102 109 110 23:15.30 9:34.31
13 Mt. Baker 263 35 36 53 66 73 80 21:36.07 1:19.01
14 Forks 338 28 48 61 100 101 104 105 22:48.84 4:22.73
15 Vashon Island 350 57 67 70 72 84 94 106 22:16.00 1:26.71
16 Seattle Christian 384 49 65 88 90 92 107 108 22:51.56 2:33.90
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
1 1 Alexis Redfield, 11 18:36.76 Zillah
2 Erin Mullins, 10 18:38.40 Cascade-Leavenworth
3 2 Chelsea Tremblay, 12 19:03.23 Lakeside
4 Amy Jo Murphy, 11 19:09.51 Nooksack Valley
5 3 Lindsey Jacobson, 10 19:14.26 Lakeside
6 Moriah Duenich, 10 19:25.88 Deer Park
7 4 Isa Meyers, 9 19:35.74 Northwest
8 5 Jessica Ircink, 12 19:36.86 Lakeside
9 Alyssa Zimmerman, 10 19:39.59 Freeman
10 6 Alice Burchett, 10 19:42.31 Riverside
11 7 Mimi Meggison, 11 19:42.48 Meridian
12 Mariah Pena, 10 19:44.25 Medical Lake
13 Mallorie Mitchem, 11 19:52.02 South Whidbey
14 Tati Foster, 11 19:55.16 Freeman
15 8 Julia Mitchell, 12 19:56.98 Northwest
16 9 Sabina Crooks, 9 20:00.43 Lakeside
17 10 Hazel Carr, 12 20:03.44 Northwest
18 11 Sarah Ball, 11 20:04.33 Lynden Christian
19 12 Kalen Johnson, 9 20:06.71 Zillah
20 13 Carissa Hambidge, 12 20:09.82 Riverside
21 Maleeka Wegner, 12 20:13.96 Medical Lake
22 14 Andrea Ostwald, 12 20:15.13 Montesano
23 15 Kay Lester, 9 20:16.96 Royal
24 16 Sydney Potter, 11 20:17.45 Montesano
25 17 Lydia Keefe Sampson, 12 20:18.77 Northwest
26 18 Dena Andrushenko, 10 20:20.50 Meridian
27 Kathleen Crosby, 9 20:22.97 Bellevue Christian
28 19 Katie Whitten, 12 20:24.67 La Center
29 20 Baylee Roble, 10 20:26.40 Montesano
30 21 Chelsea Whelham, 10 20:27.52 Riverside
31 Aliya Schenck, 9 20:27.89 Seattle Academy
32 22 Molly McCammon, 10 20:28.18 Northwest
33 Angela Tzen, 10 20:30.56 Bear Creek
34 23 Allie Barnes, 10 20:35.76 Chelan
35 Lydia Youkey, 10 20:40.91 Cascade-Leavenworth
36 24 Brandy Bruneau, 11 20:45.67 Lynden Christian
37 25 Brianna Bruneau, 11 20:46.29 Lynden Christian
38 26 Taylor Ten Pas, 10 20:51.36 Lynden Christian
39 Claire Fahlman, 12 20:53.43 Bush
40 27 Faith Vuksich, 9 20:55.71 Eatonville
41 28 Kari Larson, 12 20:58.03 Forks
42 29 Jenna Melanson, 11 20:58.87 La Center
43 30 Melia Braun, 9 21:00.43 Lakeside
44 31 Maddie McCann, 12 21:01.32 Northwest
45 32 Isabelle Snyder, 9 21:01.87 Eatonville
46 33 Krystal Brodsky, 10 21:03.08 King's
47 34 McKenzie Young, 12 21:03.34 Lynden Christian
48 35 Kaitlyn Stapp, 10 21:04.17 Mt. Baker
49 36 Katie Buss, 12 21:05.13 Mt. Baker
50 37 Gracelynn Miller, 10 21:06.48 Royal
51 38 Gillian Edgar, 11 21:06.92 King's
52 39 Ashlee VanDenTop, 9 21:09.47 Meridian
53 40 Tayler Cearley, 12 21:09.92 Eatonville
54 Emily Dick, 12 21:10.51 King's Way Christian
55 41 Ashton Owens, 12 21:11.12 Riverside
56 42 Meghan Mianecki, 11 21:12.68 Royal
57 43 Daisy Campos, 12 21:13.93 Chelan
58 44 Bethany Whitten, 9 21:14.28 La Center
59 45 Tiana Pratt, 12 21:15.42 Meridian
60 46 Faith Mason, 9 21:17.93 Zillah
61 47 Emma Vuksich, 11 21:18.02 Eatonville
62 48 Tristen Williams, 12 21:18.31 Forks
63 Rachel Luther, 9 21:20.31 White Salmon
64 49 Rachelle Mayes, 10 21:21.89 Seattle Christian
65 50 Caitlin Diaz, 10 21:22.48 Royal
66 51 Addison Ivory, 10 21:22.90 Chelan
67 Andrea Padilla, 11 21:25.61 Granger
68 52 Olivia Willis, 9 21:26.49 Riverside
69 Peyton Fagerland, 11 21:26.98 Cashmere
70 53 Haley Rollins, 10 21:28.21 Mt. Baker
71 54 Rachel Mills, 11 21:29.08 King's
72 55 Emily Padgett, 10 21:34.74 Eatonville
73 Haley Blair, 9 21:35.37 White Salmon
74 Elena Carrion, 9 21:36.10 Seton Catholic
75 56 Allison Perrow, 9 21:36.81 King's
76 57 Jessica Merritt, 10 21:38.67 Vashon Island
77 58 Olivia Nygreen, 9 21:42.14 Chelan
78 59 Drew Morris, 11 21:45.16 Chelan
79 60 Hayley Mason, 9 21:46.69 Zillah
80 61 Brooke Peterson, 12 21:46.74 Forks
81 62 Kali Van, 12 21:48.98 Chelan
82 63 Julia Morris, 12 21:50.84 Lynden Christian
83 Cassandra Pastori, 10 21:52.57 Klahowya
84 Stephanie Juarez, 11 21:52.80 Wahluke
85 64 Allie Shannon, 11 21:53.04 Riverside
86 Sidra Matthias, 11 21:54.68 White Salmon
87 65 Gabby Watson, 10 21:57.88 Seattle Christian
88 66 Natalie Smith, 11 21:59.69 Mt. Baker
89 67 Aria Mildon, 10 22:01.03 Vashon Island
90 68 Brianna Rutgers, 12 22:03.90 Lynden Christian
91 Emily Donnel, 11 22:04.66 Bellevue Christian
92 69 Lucia Rathbun, 10 22:06.84 Northwest
93 70 Selena Mildon, 10 22:12.33 Vashon Island
94 Holly Rouse, 9 22:18.36 Klahowya
95 Hanna Trailer, 12 22:19.70 Port Townsend
96 71 Sonja Barreto, 12 22:21.42 King's
97 72 Jane Oswald, 10 22:22.59 Vashon Island
98 73 Katherine Dunford, 11 22:23.18 Mt. Baker
99 Daphne Peek, 12 22:24.49 Elma
100 74 Jessica Oules, 10 22:25.21 Chelan
101 Jessica Arellano, 9 22:27.63 Wahluke
102 75 Tasha Chrisp, 9 22:29.05 Riverside
103 76 Madison Carter, 11 22:31.95 Zillah
104 77 Josie Elston, 10 22:33.48 La Center
105 Peri Wallent, 11 22:37.25 Overlake
106 78 Andrea Griffee, 11 22:51.17 La Center
107 79 Sophia Reyes, 11 22:51.58 La Center
108 80 Natasha Haggith, 10 22:53.50 Mt. Baker
109 81 Amelia Culp, 12 22:54.54 King's
110 82 Cassy Foss, 11 22:56.15 Eatonville
111 83 Marisa Nelson, 12 23:02.71 Zillah
112 84 Annie Muller, 10 23:05.38 Vashon Island
113 85 Lily Kleven, 11 23:11.55 King's
114 86 Stafanie Marikis, 12 23:17.60 Lakeside
115 87 Madison Holz, 12 23:22.30 Meridian
116 88 Annika Mayes, 12 23:24.42 Seattle Christian
117 89 Mia Snyder, 11 23:32.90 Eatonville
118 90 Jessalyn Henry, 12 23:37.84 Seattle Christian
119 91 Katie Edmonds, 12 23:49.66 Meridian
120 92 Stephanie Lindblom, 12 23:55.79 Seattle Christian
121 93 Isabel Quiroz, 9 23:59.15 Royal
122 94 Taryn Mulvihill, 11 24:12.47 Vashon Island
123 95 Sonja Marikis, 10 24:17.19 Lakeside
124 96 Kyzyl Atienza, 12 24:19.09 Zillah
125 97 Alicen Smith, 11 24:29.49 La Center
126 98 Anahi Gomez, 11 24:34.13 Royal
127 99 Elianna Ryan, 12 24:40.36 Meridian
128 100 Amber Hoagland, 9 24:40.40 Forks
129 101 Marissa Baily, 9 25:20.76 Forks
130 102 Madelyn Prall, 9 25:28.09 Montesano
131 103 Sam Eilers, 12 25:44.29 Royal
132 104 Chelsea Biciunas, 9 25:55.74 Forks
133 105 Jessica Olivera, 10 27:31.56 Forks
134 106 Anna Ripley, 12 27:41.26 Vashon Island
135 107 Rachel Simmons, 12 27:48.52 Seattle Christian
136 108 Naomi Klimek, 9 29:38.77 Seattle Christian
137 109 Kristyna Princova, 12 29:49.44 Montesano
138 110 Amanda Graham, 10 31:59.76 Montesano
2A GIRLS
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Sehome 50 1 3 7 18 21 26 44 19:11.97 1:37.35
2 Bellingham 85 5 11 19 23 27 53 61 19:37.73 0:46.59
3 Liberty-Issaquah 106 12 13 14 31 36 46 93 19:46.52 0:49.13
4 Pullman 144 15 20 24 40 45 91 94 20:03.47 1:03.10
5 Tumwater 179 8 25 30 57 59 97 104 20:11.79 1:36.68
6 Sedro-Woolley 185 2 34 41 52 56 58 98 20:08.89 2:18.87
7 Ephrata 216 4 32 47 64 69 77 79 20:24.57 1:50.53
8 Ellensburg 232 22 42 48 55 65 72 75 20:33.17 1:09.97
9 Cheney 259 17 38 51 70 83 84 87 20:40.48 2:03.18
10 Lindbergh 263 6 29 37 92 99 105 20:52.35 3:19.85
11 Steilacoom 269 33 35 54 73 74 85 96 20:47.86 1:09.73
12 White River 299 39 50 62 68 80 88 89 20:55.68 1:05.13
13 Port Angeles 307 9 60 71 81 86 106 107 20:57.33 2:25.47
14 Renton 308 10 63 67 78 90 100 101 20:57.22 2:39.24
15 Ridgefield 322 28 43 66 82 103 108 109 21:23.69 3:43.94
16 Washougal 338 16 49 76 95 102 110 111 21:30.60 3:57.83
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
1 1 Emily Pittis, 12 18:11.13 Sehome
2 2 Kristen Garcia, 9 18:28.38 Sedro-Woolley
3 Brittany Aquino, 11 18:35.42 East Valley-Spokane
4 McCall Skay, 12 18:58.19 West Valley-Spokane
5 3 Maya Smith, 10 19:04.03 Sehome
6 4 Danielle Hiatt, 11 19:12.23 Ephrata
7 5 Leah Veldhuisen, 12 19:14.23 Bellingham
8 6 Feven Fessehatzion, 10 19:15.48 Lindbergh
9 7 Abby Johnson, 10 19:16.09 Sehome
10 8 Lauren Ericks, 11 19:16.34 Tumwater
11 Grace Dzieciuch, 10 19:16.98 Anacortes
12 Gigi Vujovich, 12 19:17.95 Shorecrest
13 9 Gracie Long, 9 19:20.04 Port Angeles
14 10 Tyra Beckman, 12 19:20.61 Renton
15 11 Quincy Gale, 9 19:21.00 Bellingham
16 12 Tyra Christopherson, 11 19:26.46 Liberty-Issaquah
17 Patryce McWilliams, 12 19:27.35 Franklin Pierce
18 13 Carlyn Schmidgall, 11 19:28.20 Liberty-Issaquah
19 14 Sarah Bliesner, 12 19:30.55 Liberty-Issaquah
20 Lindsey Heflin, 12 19:30.99 Clarkston
21 15 Elyria Kabasenche, 9 19:32.96 Pullman
22 Pascale De Sa E Silva, 12 19:33.45 Sammamish
23 16 Courtney Owens, 10 19:33.69 Washougal
24 17 Hannah Spakousky, 9 19:36.47 Cheney
25 18 Ellie Rowan-Arnett, 10 19:40.16 Sehome
26 19 Abby Walker, 12 19:41.98 Bellingham
27 20 Madeline Walker, 10 19:43.22 Pullman
28 21 Dana Ringler, 11 19:48.48 Sehome
29 22 Uhuru Hashimoto, 9 19:49.39 Ellensburg
30 23 Madeline Prentiss, 10 19:50.64 Bellingham
31 24 Charity Cordova, 9 19:52.86 Pullman
32 25 Brooke Cumings, 12 19:55.17 Tumwater
33 Waverly Shreffler, 11 19:55.70 Sequim
34 26 Jessa Clark, 12 19:57.25 Sehome
35 27 Julia Latimer, 12 20:00.82 Bellingham
36 28 Bailey Birch, 12 20:01.72 Ridgefield
37 29 Christine Villanueva, 11 20:03.00 Lindbergh
38 Keely Hall, 10 20:03.88 Lakewood
39 30 Berhanie Knutzen, 12 20:05.64 Tumwater
40 Lilly Whitehead, 11 20:08.09 Lakewood
41 Grace Oswin, 9 20:08.17 Squalicum
42 31 Anna Malesis, 11 20:11.83 Liberty-Issaquah
43 32 Karen Billingsley, 9 20:12.33 Ephrata
44 33 Hanna Torjusen, 12 20:13.27 Steilacoom
45 Serena Wallace, 12 20:13.38 Centralia
46 34 Kaylyn Barnes, 10 20:13.63 Sedro-Woolley
47 Sadie Dalgleish, 12 20:15.38 R A Long
48 35 Abigail Hubbard, 9 20:15.51 Steilacoom
49 36 Kelsey Takeuchi, 10 20:15.59 Liberty-Issaquah
50 Natalie Biddix, 9 20:15.73 Woodland
51 Heather Hanson, 9 20:15.83 Anacortes
52 Molly Mattson, 9 20:18.12 Selah
53 37 Cindy Huynh, 12 20:18.24 Lindbergh
54 Hana VerMulm, 11 20:18.63 Prosser
55 Lauryn Gray, 10 20:19.01 River Ridge
56 38 Mattie McNair, 12 20:21.01 Cheney
57 Hailee Neibauer, 9 20:23.29 Hockinson
58 Hillary Kiele, 12 20:23.89 Blaine
59 Maggie Ballew, 9 20:24.74 Selah
60 39 Madison Moser, 11 20:28.04 White River
61 Olivia Lane, 11 20:31.23 Clarkston
62 40 Miranda Hyatt, 12 20:32.29 Pullman
63 41 Stephanie Schlimmer, 12 20:32.82 Sedro-Woolley
64 42 Star Summer, 12 20:33.51 Ellensburg
65 43 Lexi Rutherford, 9 20:34.27 Ridgefield
66 44 Aili Emory, 11 20:35.62 Sehome
67 45 Haley Varnum, 12 20:36.06 Pullman
68 46 Samantha Kelderman, 10 20:36.24 Liberty-Issaquah
69 47 Katelyn Julian, 9 20:36.97 Ephrata
70 Brooke Hogsed, 10 20:37.77 Mark Morris
71 48 Jennifer Jackson, 12 20:38.68 Ellensburg
72 49 Hannah Lintala, 10 20:39.43 Washougal
73 50 Brenna Liebel, 12 20:40.37 White River
74 51 Jolene Whiteley, 9 20:41.88 Cheney
75 52 Kenzi Schrader, 9 20:42.37 Sedro-Woolley
76 Rachel Roberts, 12 20:42.93 Sammamish
77 53 Lizzie Hanks, 10 20:44.81 Bellingham
78 54 Morgan Mathers, 10 20:44.83 Steilacoom
79 55 Salma Preppernau, 10 20:44.94 Ellensburg
80 56 Sienna Smith, 9 20:47.25 Sedro-Woolley
81 57 Alex Bonner, 11 20:48.78 Tumwater
82 58 Bryanna Barritt, 12 20:51.45 Sedro-Woolley
83 59 Aislynn Hansen, 11 20:53.02 Tumwater
84 60 Madelyn Dougherty, 9 20:53.36 Port Angeles
85 61 Zoe Thompson, 9 20:54.17 Bellingham
86 62 Courtney Gelmini, 10 20:54.67 White River
87 63 Kelis Barton, 9 20:57.20 Renton
88 64 Maia Vick Dishon, 9 20:58.59 Ephrata
89 65 Abby Ernest-Beck, 12 20:59.36 Ellensburg
90 Abby Weiler, 11 21:00.02 R A Long
91 66 Kaylene Brink, 12 21:00.11 Ridgefield
92 67 Ebsitu Hassen, 10 21:00.84 Renton
93 Allison Ruther, 12 21:01.73 Fife
94 68 Camryn Berryhill, 9 21:02.15 White River
95 69 Mackenzie O'Donnell, 9 21:02.76 Ephrata
96 70 Alecia Brooks, 10 21:03.40 Cheney
97 71 Annika Pederson, 12 21:11.13 Port Angeles
98 72 Emily Volkirch, 11 21:17.56 Ellensburg
99 73 Isabel Zimmerman, 10 21:22.69 Steilacoom
100 74 Olivia Lougee, 11 21:23.00 Steilacoom
101 Alexis Sata, 11 21:23.90 Tyee
102 Emily Linder, 10 21:23.97 East Valley-Yakima
103 75 Maggie Barker, 12 21:24.11 Ellensburg
104 76 Karina Miller, 12 21:24.38 Washougal
105 77 Haley Hovland, 11 21:25.66 Ephrata
106 78 Emily Yoshioka, 12 21:27.63 Renton
107 79 Jeanna Segaline, 12 21:27.72 Ephrata
108 80 Jenna Guenthner, 12 21:33.17 White River
109 81 Lael Butler, 10 21:36.63 Port Angeles
110 82 Hailey Figueras, 9 21:36.69 Ridgefield
111 Caitlyn Mead, 12 21:38.64 North Mason
112 83 Shannen Gladden, 10 21:39.65 Cheney
113 84 Jessica Vietzke, 9 21:39.86 Cheney
114 McKenna Flanagan, 9 21:40.45 Woodland
115 85 Emma Fortmann, 9 21:40.94 Steilacoom
116 86 Willow Suess, 11 21:45.51 Port Angeles
117 87 Lexi Brooks, 10 21:45.80 Cheney
118 88 Kacy Coyle, 12 21:50.96 White River
119 89 Hannah Swettenam, 9 21:53.85 White River
120 90 Christiana Santos, 12 21:59.85 Renton
121 91 Julie Quintanilla, 11 22:00.78 Pullman
122 92 Norchel Laylo, 10 22:09.74 Lindbergh
123 93 Sydney Hopper, 12 22:10.81 Liberty-Issaquah
124 94 Kaia Kinkle, 11 22:22.67 Pullman
125 95 Meredith Collins, 11 22:24.00 Washougal
126 96 Rori Fortmann, 11 22:25.32 Steilacoom
127 97 Haley Herzog, 11 22:30.36 Tumwater
128 98 Emily Huggins, 12 22:32.93 Sedro-Woolley
129 99 Beth Gebre, 10 22:35.33 Lindbergh
130 100 Jelissa Prado, 10 22:55.05 Renton
131 101 Reanna Wong, 9 23:01.81 Renton
132 102 Lydia Lyall, 10 23:31.52 Washougal
133 103 Helena Bockstadter, 10 23:45.66 Ridgefield
134 104 Delaney Carleton, 12 23:51.06 Tumwater
135 105 Lidiya Gebre, 11 23:51.33 Lindbergh
136 106 Kendal Jacobson, 12 23:59.21 Port Angeles
137 107 Astrid Schick, 12 24:35.41 Port Angeles
138 108 Katrin Langer, 10 25:30.80 Ridgefield
139 109 Rosie Mayfield, 10 25:55.12 Ridgefield
140 110 Mackenzie Kitchen, 12 26:03.16 Washougal
141 111 Abby Lees, 10 27:45.19 Washougal
3A GIRLS
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Holy Names Academy 83 3 4 12 28 36 46 64 18:59.18 1:57.60
2 Mountlake Terrace 109 7 8 16 19 59 87 110 19:14.04 1:49.15
3 Glacier Peak 143 10 18 33 40 42 65 90 19:37.90 1:10.84
4 Ballard 155 11 25 27 43 49 80 93 19:40.34 1:16.19
5* Mt Spokane 175 5 21 38 50 61 75 84 19:41.59 2:00.22
6* Lakeside (Seattle) 175 1 2 39 45 88 91 99 19:18.94 3:42.65
7 Garfield 184 13 29 31 44 67 89 19:50.03 1:34.58
8 Mercer Island 196 15 30 35 37 79 96 102 19:55.24 1:53.40
9 Kamiakin 203 22 32 34 53 62 73 76 19:58.67 0:59.02
10 Capital 210 6 23 26 55 100 103 105 19:56.97 3:21.89
11 Prairie 262 17 54 58 63 70 78 94 20:14.31 1:30.77
12 Enumclaw 266 14 48 51 56 97 106 108 20:19.77 2:33.72
13 Central Kitsap 271 20 24 69 77 81 92 101 20:20.45 1:42.31
14 Lake Washington 285 9 41 57 71 107 109 111 20:35.20 3:56.94
15 Arlington 318 52 60 66 68 72 83 104 20:33.91 0:29.57
16 Columbia River 374 47 74 82 85 86 95 98 20:54.31 0:58.86
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
1 1 Andrea Masterson, 12 17:30.90 Lakeside (Seattle)
2 2 Sophie Cantine, 10 17:45.73 Lakeside (Seattle)
3 3 Jordan Oakes, 10 17:56.56 Holy Names Academy
4 4 Erin Ripple, 10 18:25.62 Holy Names Academy
5 5 Micaela Kostecka, 11 18:26.38 Mt Spokane
6 Lauren Dunnell, 12 18:30.73 Shadle Park
7 6 Lauren Pierson, 12 18:30.88 Capital
8 Mikayla Pivec, 11 18:31.33 Lynnwood
9 7 Katherine Gustafson, 10 18:36.48 Mountlake Terrace
10 Katherine Penner, 11 18:37.11 Bellevue
11 8 Ella Schroth, 11 18:37.60 Mountlake Terrace
12 Jonalynn Horn, 12 18:47.32 Oak Harbor
13 Ashley Hauger, 10 18:48.11 Shadle Park
14 9 Megan LeGresley, 12 18:52.87 Lake Washington
15 10 Heidi Smith, 10 18:54.36 Glacier Peak
16 11 Jamie Smith, 11 18:57.35 Ballard
17 12 Rosie McDonagh, 12 19:01.98 Holy Names Academy
18 Emily Peterson, 12 19:03.09 Juanita
19 13 Natalie Sharp, 12 19:03.72 Garfield
20 14 Samantha Engebretsen, 11 19:06.41 Enumclaw
21 15 Cecelia Rosenman, 11 19:08.08 Mercer Island
22 16 Katherine Walter, 11 19:08.82 Mountlake Terrace
23 17 Jamie Ferris, 12 19:14.19 Prairie
24 18 Katherine Dittmann, 12 19:17.83 Glacier Peak
25 Kaelah Corrigan, 12 19:17.92 North Central
26 Emma Sjolund, 9 19:20.85 Sumner
27 19 Jessica Ong, 10 19:21.69 Mountlake Terrace
28 Helen Schuda, 11 19:22.19 Roosevelt
29 Camille Moore, 11 19:22.65 Bellevue
30 20 Mackenzie Claeys, 11 19:23.64 Central Kitsap
31 21 Ava Figon, 10 19:25.00 Mt Spokane
32 22 Keely McCormick, 9 19:28.64 Kamiakin
33 23 Naomi Reyes, 9 19:29.55 Capital
34 Caroline Dolan, 9 19:30.31 Stanwood
35 24 Molly Fischer, 9 19:30.77 Central Kitsap
36 25 Taylor Safford, 12 19:30.97 Ballard
37 26 Payton McGuin, 12 19:31.24 Capital
38 27 Giulia Park, 12 19:33.09 Ballard
39 Hailey Cleavenger, 10 19:36.74 Hanford
40 28 Maria Mueller, 11 19:37.60 Holy Names Academy
41 29 Lily Hayes, 9 19:37.93 Garfield
42 30 Alexa Bauman, 11 19:39.13 Mercer Island
43 31 Sarah Nazarino, 12 19:42.81 Garfield
44 Maya Pardue, 11 19:44.24 North Central
45 Haylee Derrickson, 12 19:45.21 Bainbridge
46 32 Lindsey Lowe, 11 19:47.37 Kamiakin
47 Drew Williams, 12 19:48.86 Everett
48 Brenna Wapstra Scott, 10 19:48.98 Bellevue
49 33 Natalie Church, 10 19:50.11 Glacier Peak
50 34 Emily Moon, 12 19:50.61 Kamiakin
51 35 Chloe Michaels, 9 19:53.11 Mercer Island
52 36 Gabi Frank, 10 19:54.16 Holy Names Academy
53 37 Kayla Lee, 9 19:54.43 Mercer Island
54 Alexis Manns, 12 19:54.98 Juanita
55 38 Madaleine Osmun, 11 19:56.05 Mt Spokane
56 39 Emily Wood, 12 19:56.89 Lakeside (Seattle)
57 40 Hannah Graves, 11 20:02.01 Glacier Peak
58 Brianna McGrath, 9 20:02.74 Shorewood
59 41 Claire Cocales, 9 20:03.51 Lake Washington
60 Lexi Kyro, 10 20:03.96 Nathan Hale
61 Emma Flood, 9 20:04.66 Bishop Blanchet
62 42 Maiti Hunter, 11 20:05.20 Glacier Peak
63 43 Veronica Redpath, 9 20:06.79 Ballard
64 44 Emma Lower, 12 20:07.40 Garfield
65 Anna Larson, 10 20:07.58 Roosevelt
66 45 Courtenay Roche, 11 20:07.64 Lakeside (Seattle)
67 Emily Kump, 12 20:08.73 Southridge
68 46 Lauren Meany, 12 20:10.60 Holy Names Academy
69 47 Ellie Furth, 9 20:11.76 Columbia River
70 Melissa Starr, 12 20:12.15 Kelso
71 48 Hunter Storm, 9 20:13.06 Enumclaw
72 49 Natalie Bruecher, 10 20:13.54 Ballard
73 50 Makenna Endebrock, 11 20:13.92 Mt Spokane
74 51 Aleea Gwerder, 11 20:16.07 Enumclaw
75 52 Shanelle Shirey, 12 20:17.20 Arlington
76 53 Miranda Shulman, 10 20:19.08 Kamiakin
77 54 Michaela Bruns, 12 20:20.40 Prairie
78 55 Sarah Paquet, 10 20:20.45 Capital
79 Meissa Neumann, 9 20:21.99 Ingraham
80 56 Chayce Weiman, 11 20:23.21 Enumclaw
81 57 Bethany Clowers, 10 20:23.88 Lake Washington
82 58 Sydney Roeske, 12 20:23.88 Prairie
83 Sarah Manning, 12 20:25.61 Peninsula
84 59 Marika Jamtaas, 9 20:25.63 Mountlake Terrace
85 60 Emma Janousek, 11 20:26.13 Arlington
86 61 Ali Jones, 9 20:26.60 Mt Spokane
87 62 Brooke Moon, 10 20:27.66 Kamiakin
88 63 Lindsay Asplund, 12 20:28.13 Prairie
89 64 Colleen Martinez, 10 20:31.99 Holy Names Academy
90 65 Erin Boyle, 10 20:32.40 Glacier Peak
91 66 Cassidy Rude, 12 20:37.26 Arlington
92 67 Madeline Kennard, 11 20:38.30 Garfield
93 Samantha Goedde, 9 20:42.04 Auburn Mountainview
94 68 Marie Gaudin, 11 20:42.19 Arlington
95 69 Emma Gutierrez, 10 20:42.98 Central Kitsap
96 Abby Marcotte, 10 20:43.92 Sumner
97 70 Megan Bruns, 10 20:44.96 Prairie
98 71 Kristen Buckingham, 10 20:45.93 Lake Washington
99 Lily Grassley, 9 20:46.64 Kennedy Catholic
100 72 Mary Andrews, 9 20:46.77 Arlington
101 73 Alexia Estrada, 12 20:50.34 Kamiakin
102 74 Madison Hamilton, 11 20:52.18 Columbia River
103 75 Katie Sonneland, 12 20:54.91 Mt Spokane
104 76 Cortni Bisson, 10 20:58.16 Kamiakin
105 77 Mya King, 10 20:58.91 Central Kitsap
106 78 Nicole Tompkins, 12 20:59.13 Prairie
107 79 Mary Rose Vu, 9 21:01.48 Mercer Island
108 Nikki Schmidt, 12 21:02.15 Kelso
109 80 Lauren Kangas, 12 21:03.26 Ballard
110 81 Mariah McDonough, 9 21:05.95 Central Kitsap
111 Melissa Arneson, 12 21:06.42 Lakes
112 82 Emily Schauble, 12 21:07.41 Columbia River
113 83 Sidney Trinidad, 10 21:07.42 Arlington
114 84 Hannah Pomante, 12 21:08.22 Mt Spokane
115 85 Sarah Furth, 12 21:09.60 Columbia River
116 86 Hannah Erdy, 12 21:10.62 Columbia River
117 87 Sophia Nelson, 10 21:11.92 Mountlake Terrace
118 88 Kailee Madden, 12 21:13.55 Lakeside (Seattle)
119 89 Emma Cooper, 9 21:14.28 Garfield
120 Kate Lilly, 11 21:16.28 Hazen
121 90 Haley Longstreth, 12 21:19.91 Glacier Peak
122 91 Casey Clarke, 11 21:23.86 Lakeside (Seattle)
123 Daniela Reyna, 10 21:25.09 Hazen
124 92 Julia Claeys, 10 21:25.18 Central Kitsap
125 93 Monica Cohen, 12 21:28.04 Ballard
126 94 Macey Hsu, 11 21:32.85 Prairie
127 95 Grayson Burke, 11 21:36.52 Columbia River
128 96 Elly McMillan, 11 21:37.45 Mercer Island
129 97 Amanda Stenslie, 12 21:40.13 Enumclaw
130 98 Anastacia Kakorin, 9 21:45.39 Columbia River
131 Laura Rodeheffer, 10 21:49.39 Oak Harbor
132 99 Caitlin Colino, 12 21:49.63 Lakeside (Seattle)
133 100 Aven Hart, 9 21:52.77 Capital
134 101 Molly Geisbrecht, 9 21:57.62 Central Kitsap
135 102 Adrienne Suhm, 12 22:14.82 Mercer Island
136 103 Marin Farrell, 10 22:17.99 Capital
137 104 Katie Taylor, 9 22:19.40 Arlington
138 105 Morgan Cope, 12 22:28.25 Capital
139 106 Alex Puzen, 9 22:44.18 Enumclaw
140 107 Sara Anderson, 10 22:49.81 Lake Washington
141 108 Bryn Zeman-Witzel, 10 22:53.71 Enumclaw
142 109 Courtney Brown, 9 22:57.16 Lake Washington
143 110 Maddie Dellinger, 12 22:58.33 Mountlake Terrace
144 111 McKenzie Malloy, 10 23:50.30 Lake Washington
4A GIRLS
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Camas 64 3 4 8 24 25 27 89 18:26.50 1:07.91
2 Issaquah 91 9 10 13 22 37 74 102 18:40.82 1:09.77
3 Tahoma 100 6 7 23 30 34 62 66 18:48.47 1:11.85
4 Skyline 163 5 33 35 44 46 52 57 19:13.07 1:34.55
5 Bellarmine Prep 164 14 16 31 47 56 70 72 19:15.72 1:12.38
6 Central Valley 194 29 32 38 41 54 55 60 19:29.30 0:35.29
7 Inglemoor 207 1 26 51 61 68 69 92 19:18.25 2:25.48
8 Eisenhower 212 18 39 42 48 65 78 87 19:31.05 1:13.09
9 Lewis and Clark 218 11 19 50 63 75 77 82 19:26.32 1:49.59
10 Olympia 240 17 36 40 71 76 95 105 19:36.29 1:24.71
11 Union 247 2 21 49 79 96 107 109 19:37.76 3:18.82
12 Snohomish 265 15 20 59 83 88 91 94 19:47.56 2:05.89
13 Gig Harbor 327 12 64 81 84 86 97 100 20:05.12 2:17.13
14 Puyallup 358 28 43 80 103 104 106 111 20:27.65 2:24.63
15 Stadium 368 45 67 73 85 98 99 101 20:22.87 1:36.06
16 West Valley-Yakima 402 53 58 90 93 108 110 20:41.86 2:09.03
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
1 Lindsey Bradley, 12 17:13.71 Richland
2 1 Amber Rose, 12 17:39.39 Inglemoor
3 2 Alexis Fuller, 12 17:51.06 Union
4 3 Emma Jenkins, 9 17:55.34 Camas
5 4 Alissa Pudlitzke, 12 17:57.69 Camas
6 5 Maizy Brewer, 11 18:06.72 Skyline
7 Brooke Kingma, 12 18:06.99 Henry Jackson
8 6 Kayla Contreras, 10 18:08.94 Tahoma
9 Courtney Cox, 12 18:11.33 Walla Walla
10 7 Delaney Tiernan, 12 18:12.82 Tahoma
11 8 Emily Wilson, 9 18:13.44 Camas
12 9 Cayla Seligman, 12 18:14.28 Issaquah
13 10 Sami Corman, 9 18:18.87 Issaquah
14 Pia Richards, 10 18:19.57 Eastlake
15 Hannah Waskom, 10 18:20.72 Mt Si
16 Anisa Allaet, 12 18:22.09 Joel Ferris
17 11 Katie Thronson, 9 18:23.85 Lewis and Clark
18 12 Brenna Peloquin, 12 18:24.70 Gig Harbor
19 13 Kenna Clawson, 9 18:25.18 Issaquah
20 Emma Bury, 9 18:28.18 Redmond
21 Abbie Steinhauer, 10 18:33.16 Mariner
22 Savanna Craig, 10 18:40.16 Mountain View
23 14 Laura Staeheli, 12 18:40.47 Bellarmine Prep
24 15 Kyla Shade, 11 18:43.10 Snohomish
25 16 Miranda Ross, 12 18:45.23 Bellarmine Prep
26 17 Stella Grimsted, 9 18:48.78 Olympia
27 18 Erica Simison, 9 18:50.87 Eisenhower
28 19 Abby Smith, 9 18:51.23 Lewis and Clark
29 20 Bri Gibson, 12 18:51.94 Snohomish
30 Madison Colley, 12 18:57.51 Emerald Ridge
31 Erika Leinweber, 10 18:58.57 Walla Walla
32 21 Allie Connell, 10 18:59.60 Union
33 22 Ellie Clawson, 12 19:01.76 Issaquah
34 23 Amanda Kiefer, 12 19:02.06 Tahoma
35 24 Maddie Woodson, 11 19:02.82 Camas
36 25 Kaylee Merritt, 9 19:03.25 Camas
37 26 Rebecca Ledsham, 10 19:05.50 Inglemoor
38 27 Brooke Roy, 9 19:05.65 Camas
39 Ashley Mason, 12 19:08.34 Todd Beamer
40 Ann Moloney, 12 19:08.44 Gonzaga Prep
41 Rachel Arnold, 12 19:09.69 Federal Way
42 28 Rachel Kastama, 10 19:12.67 Puyallup
43 29 Briegan Bester, 11 19:16.92 Central Valley
44 30 Alice Jensen, 12 19:17.78 Tahoma
45 31 Tara Hale, 11 19:18.30 Bellarmine Prep
46 32 Ashley Beard, 10 19:20.02 Central Valley
47 33 Mckenzie Deutsch, 12 19:20.23 Skyline
48 34 Peyton Shinnick, 11 19:20.79 Tahoma
49 Alicia Hansen, 12 19:21.94 Bethel
50 Claire Dingus, 9 19:22.32 University
51 35 Brooke Harmer, 9 19:22.99 Skyline
52 36 Maia Halvorson, 11 19:23.20 Olympia
53 37 Larissa Kolasinski, 12 19:24.05 Issaquah
54 38 Kayla Boyer, 11 19:25.15 Central Valley
55 39 Caroline McCarthy, 10 19:25.29 Eisenhower
56 40 Brenna Carlson, 11 19:27.67 Olympia
57 Natasha Knipp, 11 19:31.16 Kentridge
58 41 Kearan Nelson, 10 19:32.20 Central Valley
59 42 Savannah de La Combe, 12 19:32.91 Eisenhower
60 43 Mary Josten, 12 19:33.19 Puyallup
61 44 Callie Juetten, 11 19:34.17 Skyline
62 Eva Knowles, 10 19:34.68 South Kitsap
63 Nicole Soleim, 10 19:36.35 Kentwood
64 Cole Gross, 10 19:36.79 Henry Jackson
65 45 Quinn O'Hanlon, 9 19:41.06 Stadium
66 46 Jennifer Tidball, 10 19:41.27 Skyline
67 47 Emily Thomas, 11 19:41.78 Bellarmine Prep
68 48 Megan Glenski, 11 19:42.25 Eisenhower
69 49 Cassie McKinney, 11 19:43.94 Union
70 50 Jennifer Vercruyssen, 12 19:44.73 Lewis and Clark
71 51 Bailey Fjelstul, 11 19:44.94 Inglemoor
72 52 Whitney Darnell, 11 19:45.87 Skyline
73 53 Kaili Keefe, 11 19:48.04 West Valley-Yakima
74 54 Brielle Crump, 11 19:52.21 Central Valley
75 55 Anna Fomin, 10 19:52.61 Central Valley
76 56 Kailey Dubinsky, 11 19:52.85 Bellarmine Prep
77 Kirsten Flindt, 11 19:52.99 Eastlake
78 57 Alexandra Pletcher, 10 19:53.33 Skyline
79 58 Emily Lewis, 11 19:53.55 West Valley-Yakima
80 59 Katie Brandvold, 10 19:53.69 Snohomish
81 60 Gabrielle Ford, 10 19:56.48 Central Valley
82 61 Katie Diekema, 12 19:56.57 Inglemoor
83 62 Katelyn Sherick, 12 19:57.19 Tahoma
84 Rebecca Lehman, 9 19:57.75 University
85 63 Blythe Irwin, 11 19:58.37 Lewis and Clark
86 64 Taryn Donahue, 9 20:02.98 Gig Harbor
87 Samantha Patterson, 12 20:03.50 Rogers-Puyallup
88 65 Molly Stephenson, 9 20:03.96 Eisenhower
89 66 Chloe Hobson, 11 20:04.13 Tahoma
90 67 Danielle Freshwaters, 9 20:04.51 Stadium
91 68 Rebecca Crawford, 11 20:04.87 Inglemoor
92 69 Etta Moen, 10 20:05.36 Inglemoor
93 70 Hailey Purtzer, 11 20:07.79 Bellarmine Prep
94 71 Alison Weaver, 12 20:08.34 Olympia
95 Nicole Vijgen, 11 20:09.07 Kamiak
96 72 Karli Maenhout, 9 20:09.81 Bellarmine Prep
97 73 Anna Geffen, 10 20:11.19 Stadium
98 74 Abby Wilson, 12 20:12.75 Issaquah
99 75 Abby Goff, 9 20:13.44 Lewis and Clark
100 76 Emma Hatton, 11 20:13.49 Olympia
101 77 Allegra VanderWilde, 11 20:14.42 Lewis and Clark
102 Olivia Baerny, 10 20:21.71 Kent Meridian
103 78 Heather Sweowat, 12 20:23.97 Eisenhower
104 79 McKinsey Breier, 9 20:24.33 Union
105 80 Sarah Kastama, 10 20:24.44 Puyallup
106 Emma Dalin, 12 20:25.30 Decatur
107 Emily Hylland, 11 20:29.71 Henry Jackson
108 81 Amanda Rentzell, 10 20:35.99 Gig Harbor
109 82 Helen Krueger, 11 20:38.20 Lewis and Clark
110 Alicia Girdler, 11 20:38.96 Eastmont
111 83 Elita Tippett, 11 20:40.11 Snohomish
112 84 Riley Paul, 11 20:40.12 Gig Harbor
113 85 Johanna Steele, 9 20:40.51 Stadium
114 86 Lauren Harrison, 12 20:41.83 Gig Harbor
115 87 Kayla Rivera, 11 20:45.04 Eisenhower
116 88 Cassie Swartzell, 9 20:48.99 Snohomish
117 89 Gabrielle Postma, 9 20:52.17 Camas
118 90 Emily Knudson, 12 20:54.79 West Valley-Yakima
119 91 Ciara Benson, 12 20:54.86 Snohomish
120 92 Anna Richards, 12 20:55.62 Inglemoor
121 93 Jessica Dart, 11 20:55.88 West Valley-Yakima
122 94 Callie Dahlberg, 12 20:56.90 Snohomish
123 95 McKenna Hooper, 10 20:58.85 Olympia
124 Raquel Thody, 12 21:02.23 Wenatchee
125 96 Misun Chong, 10 21:09.88 Union
126 97 McKenzie Meyer, 11 21:13.86 Gig Harbor
127 98 Skye Chen-Johnson, 12 21:17.12 Stadium
128 99 Sarah Panzer, 9 21:17.29 Stadium
129 100 Gabrielle Martin, 9 21:20.84 Gig Harbor
130 101 Kylee Young, 10 21:27.96 Stadium
131 102 Ellie Hendrickson, 12 21:29.33 Issaquah
132 103 Haley Keizur, 9 21:30.69 Puyallup
133 104 Rebecca Martin, 11 21:37.30 Puyallup
134 105 Maddy Goodin, 12 21:40.22 Olympia
135 106 Jordan Culpepper, 9 21:43.80 Puyallup
136 107 Samantha Rosenkranz, 10 21:50.52 Union
137 108 Camille Ridd, 12 21:57.07 West Valley-Yakima
138 109 Emily Haslam, 10 22:11.76 Union
139 110 Gabrielle Sullivan, 10 22:31.00 West Valley-Yakima
140 111 Madison Salisbury, 10 27:01.39 Puyallup
1B/2B BOYS
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1* Nw Christian-Lacey 52 2 8 10 14 18 23 41 16:41.80 1:35.02
2* Nw Christian-Colbert 52 3 5 12 13 19 28 75 16:47.51 1:01.67
3 Asotin 131 1 6 29 40 55 56 62 17:19.87 3:07.59
4 Liberty Bell 135 4 20 22 24 65 81 89 17:32.72 2:49.92
5 Republic 195 7 15 45 46 82 18:03.08 3:25.11
6 St George's 196 9 25 43 53 66 67 105 18:02.67 2:31.44
7 Toledo 205 11 30 49 57 58 103 109 18:08.47 2:02.32
8 Tri-Cities Prep 208 31 36 39 48 54 64 76 18:10.34 0:42.74
9 Crosspoint Academy 229 16 26 38 71 78 84 85 18:24.52 2:40.13
10 Reardan 238 32 44 51 52 59 86 101 18:24.84 1:02.52
11 Onalaska 256 17 34 37 74 94 98 100 18:39.21 3:14.25
12 Tonasket 296 21 61 63 72 79 92 93 18:59.70 2:33.85
13 Mossyrock 298 35 47 50 70 96 102 107 18:55.67 2:32.75
14 Lake Roosevelt 306 27 42 60 87 90 104 108 19:02.67 2:49.61
15 Rainier 344 33 68 69 83 91 97 110 19:25.35 2:23.80
16 Seattle Waldorf 413 73 77 80 88 95 99 106 20:01.29 0:56.43
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
1 1 Chandler Teigen, 12 15:33.08 Asotin
2 2 Luke Schilter, 10 15:40.89 Nw Christian-Lacey
3 3 Jack Ammon, 10 16:15.61 Nw Christian-Colbert
4 4 Ben Klemmeck, 11 16:25.93 Liberty Bell
5 5 Alex Wallat, 12 16:29.37 Nw Christian-Colbert
6 6 Thomas Weakland, 10 16:34.23 Asotin
7 Oren Cox, 11 16:37.53 Bridgeport
8 7 Duncan Forsman, 12 16:38.82 Republic
9 Seth Carns, 12 16:39.10 Three Rivers Christia
10 8 Luke Bredeson, 11 16:39.94 Nw Christian-Lacey
11 Nathan Hopkins, 11 16:41.47 Davenport
12 9 Nathan Vanos, 11 16:45.40 St George's
13 10 Brandon Stickney, 12 16:51.38 Nw Christian-Lacey
14 11 Ashton Fraser, 12 16:52.06 Toledo
15 Evan Sutherland, 12 16:53.54 Ilwaco
16 12 Timothy Kopplin, 12 16:56.74 Nw Christian-Colbert
17 13 Ben Alford, 12 16:58.57 Nw Christian-Colbert
18 14 Corban Phillips, 10 17:00.92 Nw Christian-Lacey
19 15 Spencer Reiss, 11 17:05.81 Republic
20 16 Tyler Hoyle, 10 17:10.74 Crosspoint Academy
21 17 Riley Girt, 12 17:13.12 Onalaska
22 Andrew Gannon, 11 17:14.05 Bickleton
23 18 Colton Buster, 11 17:15.91 Nw Christian-Lacey
24 19 Micah Henry, 10 17:17.28 Nw Christian-Colbert
25 20 Willy Duguay, 12 17:17.31 Liberty Bell
26 21 Hunter Swanson, 10 17:17.70 Tonasket
27 Enrique Medina, 12 17:18.20 Lummi
28 22 Eli Nielsen, 9 17:19.33 Liberty Bell
29 23 Levi Schilter, 12 17:19.61 Nw Christian-Lacey
30 Peyton Van Pevenage, 11 17:21.29 Davenport
31 Eric Erickson, 12 17:23.40 Liberty-Spangle
32 24 Josiah Klemmeck, 12 17:25.20 Liberty Bell
33 25 Ermek Danielson, 12 17:25.77 St George's
34 26 Seth Huschka, 11 17:27.01 Crosspoint Academy
35 27 Chris Oates, 11 17:29.57 Lake Roosevelt
36 Ryan Widhalm, 11 17:30.27 Riverside Christian
37 28 Tyler Shea, 9 17:31.58 Nw Christian-Colbert
38 Tarell Manjarrez, 11 17:44.00 White Swan
39 29 Brady McKay, 12 17:44.29 Asotin
40 Maartin Cornyn, 9 17:44.85 Chief Leschi
41 Landon Callas, 10 17:45.20 Waitsburg-Prescott
42 Mason Lasich, 12 17:48.61 Mary Walker
43 30 Alex Bacon, 11 17:50.75 Toledo
44 Angel Garcia, 12 17:51.44 Manson
45 31 Cesar Robles, 11 17:55.14 Tri-Cities Prep
46 32 Corey Newman, 10 17:55.71 Reardan
47 33 Shouridama Beadle, 10 17:56.50 Rainier
48 34 Riley Dolan, 12 17:57.98 Onalaska
49 35 Levi Munoz, 10 17:58.03 Mossyrock
50 36 Sean McGrath, 12 17:59.21 Tri-Cities Prep
51 37 Nathan Masciola, 11 17:59.64 Onalaska
52 38 Daniel Wheeler, 9 18:02.80 Crosspoint Academy
53 Jacob Clark, 10 18:04.85 Wilbur-Creston
54 39 Sam Lewis, 12 18:04.98 Tri-Cities Prep
55 Tyler Turnbough, 9 18:05.74 Mary Walker
56 Luke Anderson, 12 18:06.59 Ocosta
57 40 Spencer Williams, 11 18:07.12 Asotin
58 41 Austin Teigan, 11 18:07.84 Nw Christian-Lacey
59 42 Ray Yazzie, 12 18:07.90 Lake Roosevelt
60 43 Brett Ford, 10 18:08.10 St George's
61 Enoch Clemmer, 9 18:08.46 Mary Walker
62 Troy Roberts, 11 18:09.18 Bickleton
63 44 Brandon Reuben, 12 18:10.28 Reardan
64 Sam Thomas, 12 18:11.98 Manson
65 45 Kieran Poore, 11 18:12.66 Republic
66 46 Ryan Rose, 9 18:14.20 Republic
67 47 Jess White, 11 18:14.23 Mossyrock
68 48 Phillip Geist, 11 18:14.53 Tri-Cities Prep
69 49 Wesley Kuzminsky, 11 18:20.28 Toledo
70 Karsten Rentner, 12 18:25.02 Three Rivers Christia
71 50 Sean Johnson, 10 18:27.67 Mossyrock
72 51 Curtis Lee, 11 18:28.22 Reardan
73 52 Jacob Brickner, 11 18:31.76 Reardan
74 Martin Waldrip, 12 18:32.91 Crescent
75 Kendall VanZanten, 9 18:33.39 Mt Vernon Christian
76 53 Alex Watkins, 9 18:37.25 St George's
77 54 Trent Mercado, 10 18:37.88 Tri-Cities Prep
78 55 Nate Prior, 11 18:40.67 Asotin
79 56 Brian Strobel, 12 18:44.43 Asotin
80 57 Forrest Wallace, 12 18:44.92 Toledo
81 Camden Roberts, 10 18:45.33 Life Christian Academ
82 Edgar Guzman, 10 18:52.16 Brewster
83 58 Jared Pohll, 11 18:54.38 Toledo
84 59 Ruger Lillengreen, 11 18:58.23 Reardan
85 60 Robert George, 11 18:58.90 Lake Roosevelt
86 Kaleb Kolb, 12 19:02.54 St. John-Endicott
87 61 Bryden Hires, 11 19:04.83 Tonasket
88 62 Brady Mullikin, 11 19:07.87 Asotin
89 63 Adrian McCarthy, 11 19:11.32 Tonasket
90 64 Matt Slahtasky, 11 19:12.29 Tri-Cities Prep
91 65 Garett Palm, 12 19:15.85 Liberty Bell
92 66 Nate Muramatsu, 12 19:16.84 St George's
93 67 Max Richardson, 9 19:17.35 St George's
94 68 Zak Miller, 11 19:18.10 Rainier
95 69 Jordan Chatman, 12 19:21.71 Rainier
96 70 Dominic Dawson, 12 19:27.65 Mossyrock
97 71 Josh Merrill, 10 19:31.20 Crosspoint Academy
98 72 Abe Podkranic, 12 19:33.13 Tonasket
99 73 Clayton Sturgis, 10 19:33.82 Seattle Waldorf
100 74 Yerzhan Amer, 11 19:37.95 Onalaska
101 75 Michael Roberts, 10 19:38.02 Nw Christian-Colbert
102 76 Justin Moon, 10 19:47.99 Tri-Cities Prep
103 77 Peter Jacobs, 11 19:49.93 Seattle Waldorf
104 78 Joshua Lee, 10 19:50.87 Crosspoint Academy
105 79 Smith Condon, 12 19:51.55 Tonasket
106 80 Walker Swainson, 9 19:53.82 Seattle Waldorf
107 81 Tim Haley, 9 19:56.02 Liberty Bell
108 82 Liam Chamberlin, 10 20:03.93 Republic
109 83 Victor Saul Espinoza, 12 20:10.18 Rainier
110 84 Shane Patterson, 11 20:10.30 Crosspoint Academy
111 85 Henry Moore, 10 20:14.68 Crosspoint Academy
112 86 Vinny Adolph, 11 20:15.81 Reardan
113 87 Cameron Tilman, 10 20:17.82 Lake Roosevelt
114 88 Juan Amezquita, 10 20:18.65 Seattle Waldorf
115 89 Carter Dornfeld, 10 20:18.75 Liberty Bell
116 90 Will Friedlander, 10 20:19.18 Lake Roosevelt
117 91 Conor Mills, 12 20:20.30 Rainier
118 92 Rade Pilkinton, 11 20:20.59 Tonasket
119 93 Justin McDonald, 9 20:22.69 Tonasket
120 94 Jonas Andreae, 11 20:27.37 Onalaska
121 95 Ben Krantz, 12 20:30.25 Seattle Waldorf
122 96 Edgar Alvarez, 9 20:30.78 Mossyrock
123 97 Dakotah Ducharme, 9 20:30.96 Rainier
124 98 Nick Eitemiller, 12 20:31.08 Onalaska
125 Michael Olson, 10 20:34.43 Shorewood Christian
126 99 Gilbert Peterson, 9 20:36.84 Seattle Waldorf
127 100 Christian Burke, 10 20:40.06 Onalaska
128 101 Ethan Adolph, 9 20:52.00 Reardan
129 102 Rylen Hurd, 12 20:56.96 Mossyrock
130 103 Hunter Grove, 9 20:58.08 Toledo
131 104 Cole Trotter, 9 21:06.01 Lake Roosevelt
132 105 Max Mihalick, 9 21:09.94 St George's
133 106 Eric Hetzel, 10 21:18.14 Seattle Waldorf
134 107 Kyler Lumpkin, 9 21:35.66 Mossyrock
135 108 Kaden Trotter, 11 21:37.27 Lake Roosevelt
136 109 Brendan Hanson, 12 21:46.37 Toledo
137 110 Tobias Braaten, 10 21:51.11 Rainier
1A BOYS
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Medical Lake 53 4 8 11 14 16 45 77 16:24.56 0:58.89
2 King's 80 3 12 18 22 25 28 29 16:37.16 1:31.56
3 Riverside 82 9 10 15 21 27 30 39 16:44.50 0:40.04
4 Northwest 108 2 5 6 47 48 55 83 16:33.45 2:14.23
5 Meridian 166 7 17 37 51 54 61 70 17:12.07 1:45.74
6 Cascade-Leavenworth 169 13 31 35 41 49 71 81 17:18.46 1:09.49
7 Royal 203 20 33 43 50 57 78 85 17:32.35 1:07.23
8 Port Townsend 207 1 23 58 59 66 75 84 17:24.35 2:48.55
9 South Whidbey 248 24 38 52 62 72 97 104 17:47.10 1:20.58
10 Seattle Christian 267 19 34 63 65 86 89 101 17:52.25 1:50.69
11 White Salmon 297 36 40 46 87 88 96 106 18:01.14 1:24.84
12 Eatonville 312 32 42 67 68 103 105 109 18:16.61 2:38.69
13 Montesano 337 26 44 80 93 94 95 107 18:14.70 1:53.17
14 La Center 351 56 64 73 76 82 99 18:22.43 0:34.91
15 Columbia-Burbank 358 53 60 74 79 92 18:22.53 0:58.24
16 Connell 448 69 90 91 98 100 102 108 18:56.97 1:08.34
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
1 1 Ryan Clarke, 12 15:28.36 Port Townsend
2 2 Graham Peet, 12 15:32.55 Northwest
3 3 Andrew Ayers, 12 15:33.56 King's
4 4 Domenic Rehm, 12 15:47.26 Medical Lake
5 5 Tamire Proctor, 9 15:48.80 Northwest
6 6 Tibebu Proctor, 10 15:52.81 Northwest
7 7 Collin Magnusson, 12 16:07.16 Meridian
8 8 Micah Dingfield, 12 16:19.52 Medical Lake
9 9 Ben Shaw, 9 16:26.58 Riverside
10 10 Brandon Hartill, 12 16:27.75 Riverside
11 11 Mason Williams, 9 16:32.27 Medical Lake
12 Jarod Hulsizer, 10 16:33.88 Kalama
13 12 Matt Jackson, 10 16:36.32 King's
14 13 Daniel Olmstead, 11 16:37.55 Cascade-Leavenworth
15 14 Jacob Dingfield, 11 16:37.63 Medical Lake
16 Wesley Allen, 11 16:41.03 Elma
17 Jack Toland, 12 16:41.94 Overlake
18 15 Austin Calder, 12 16:43.09 Riverside
19 16 Noah Kroeze, 12 16:46.15 Medical Lake
20 Kody Turner, 10 16:47.04 Deer Park
21 17 Derek Morrow, 12 16:47.24 Meridian
22 Trent Mazelli, 12 16:49.43 Klahowya
23 Jonathan Mangas, 11 16:49.67 Cashmere
24 18 Tyler Ward, 12 16:50.31 King's
25 Mereck Palazzo, 10 16:50.40 Chelan
26 19 Tyler Ridings, 12 16:51.93 Seattle Christian
27 Rory Reshovsky, 12 16:56.33 Charles Wright Academ
28 20 Riley Lefler, 12 16:56.45 Royal
29 21 Angelo Ferraro, 12 16:58.48 Riverside
30 22 Arthur Emmons, 12 17:00.51 King's
31 Jesse Phan, 12 17:01.39 Mt. Baker
32 Troy Traeger, 10 17:02.49 Lakeside
33 Rodrigo Ventura, 12 17:03.42 Highland
34 23 Brennan LaBrie, 10 17:04.26 Port Townsend
35 24 Cole Zink, 12 17:04.84 South Whidbey
36 25 Josh Frohardt, 10 17:05.12 King's
37 26 Brandon Lovell, 12 17:05.87 Montesano
38 27 Eric Taylor, 12 17:06.62 Riverside
39 Adam Berg, 9 17:07.34 Charles Wright Academ
40 Nick Napier, 11 17:08.65 University Prep
41 28 Daniel Bolliger, 12 17:09.56 King's
42 29 Nate Richards, 12 17:10.62 King's
43 Tom Fahlman, 10 17:11.45 Bush
44 30 Tanner Supanchick, 9 17:12.20 Riverside
45 31 Nathan Wells, 11 17:13.90 Cascade-Leavenworth
46 Alex Ochoa, 11 17:14.23 Zillah
47 Eli Phillips, 11 17:14.56 Cashmere
48 32 Ron Roberts, 11 17:14.97 Eatonville
49 33 J J. Jimenez, 12 17:16.90 Royal
50 Craig Lambert, 10 17:17.13 Bellevue Christian
51 34 Brandon Seeger, 12 17:18.67 Seattle Christian
52 Cole Tsang, 12 17:18.94 Overlake
53 35 Daniel Tveten, 11 17:19.56 Cascade-Leavenworth
54 36 Colin Howe, 10 17:20.30 White Salmon
55 Alan Ensastegui, 11 17:20.85 Forks
56 Ryan Abdalla, 10 17:21.73 Cedar Park Christian
57 Eduardo Valdenea, 11 17:23.33 Wahluke
58 37 Derek Holz, 10 17:25.11 Meridian
59 38 Anders Bergquist, 12 17:25.80 South Whidbey
60 Michael Li, 12 17:27.18 Cascade Christian
61 39 Nathan Pratt, 10 17:27.66 Riverside
62 Josh Lingbloom, 11 17:33.81 Lynden Christian
63 Jared Donnel, 9 17:33.90 Bellevue Christian
64 40 Cabot Roe, 12 17:33.97 White Salmon
65 41 Joseph Winters, 11 17:34.27 Cascade-Leavenworth
66 42 Zachary Ames, 12 17:35.97 Eatonville
67 43 Victor Garcia, 10 17:37.67 Royal
68 44 Logan Clements, 10 17:37.87 Montesano
69 Lorenzo Isiordia, 12 17:40.24 Granger
70 45 Wil Noble, 12 17:41.82 Medical Lake
71 46 Will Nuckoles, 10 17:43.40 White Salmon
72 47 Alex Most, 12 17:46.32 Northwest
73 48 Graham Benedict, 11 17:46.78 Northwest
74 49 Blakely Browne, 12 17:47.04 Cascade-Leavenworth
75 50 Salvador Horta, 11 17:47.06 Royal
76 51 Levi Morrow, 12 17:47.97 Meridian
77 McCrea Black, 10 17:48.74 Sultan
78 52 Will Simms, 10 17:49.75 South Whidbey
79 Dillon Rising, 9 17:49.81 Goldendale
80 Austin Drake, 11 17:50.60 Hoquiam
81 53 Sawyer Goodsel, 12 17:51.20 Columbia-Burbank
82 54 Riley Hawkins-Hecock, 12 17:52.90 Meridian
83 Ben Patrick, 12 17:52.93 Castle Rock
84 55 Ian Greenwood, 11 18:00.59 Northwest
85 56 Jake Morris, 11 18:02.28 La Center
86 Chuco Cisneros, 10 18:02.82 Granger
87 57 Cristian Garcia, 11 18:03.68 Royal
88 58 Mark Streett, 12 18:04.70 Port Townsend
89 Lukas Starks, 11 18:05.62 Elma
90 59 Sean Dwyer, 12 18:07.52 Port Townsend
91 60 Landon Wilder, 12 18:08.12 Columbia-Burbank
92 Jordan Vigil, 10 18:08.98 Stevenson
93 61 Bailey Hodge, 9 18:09.40 Meridian
94 62 Truman Hood, 12 18:09.71 South Whidbey
95 63 William Kluck, 12 18:12.67 Seattle Christian
96 64 Dean Soder, 9 18:13.82 La Center
97 65 Andrew Neumann, 10 18:15.40 Seattle Christian
98 66 Alejandro Montanez, 10 18:16.91 Port Townsend
99 67 Nickolas Schier, 9 18:17.96 Eatonville
100 68 Eli Evenson-silva, 11 18:20.51 Eatonville
101 Brock Schoene, 9 18:21.00 Seton Catholic
102 69 Vincent Meraz, 11 18:22.33 Connell
103 70 Brendon Ross, 12 18:23.67 Meridian
104 71 William Demarest, 12 18:23.89 Cascade-Leavenworth
105 72 Cory Ackerman, 10 18:25.42 South Whidbey
106 73 Mathew Sheldon, 12 18:26.97 La Center
107 74 Donovan Percifield, 12 18:27.98 Columbia-Burbank
108 75 Jack Kingsley, 10 18:28.10 Port Townsend
109 76 Saige Keep, 9 18:31.89 La Center
110 77 Marke Jensen, 10 18:33.95 Medical Lake
111 78 Silver Beltran, 9 18:34.35 Royal
112 79 Kyle Wilder, 12 18:35.94 Columbia-Burbank
113 80 Dakota Jefferson, 12 18:36.14 Montesano
114 81 Austin Cassayre, 11 18:36.43 Cascade-Leavenworth
115 82 Nathan Harris, 10 18:37.19 La Center
116 83 Max Mondzac, 12 18:38.46 Northwest
117 84 River Yearian, 10 18:41.58 Port Townsend
118 85 Eduardo Rodriguez, 9 18:42.24 Royal
119 86 Jorren Mills, 12 18:42.62 Seattle Christian
120 87 Miguel Lemmon, 11 18:42.90 White Salmon
121 88 Fletcher Andrews, 10 18:45.14 White Salmon
122 89 Mario Simmons, 10 18:45.42 Seattle Christian
123 90 Oscar Ortiz, 12 18:46.82 Connell
124 91 Alvaro Tlachi, 12 18:49.15 Connell
125 92 Kolton Cobb, 12 18:49.44 Columbia-Burbank
126 93 Jake Mustard, 10 18:54.62 Montesano
127 94 Connor Parkinson, 9 18:59.04 Montesano
128 95 Donovan Albert, 9 19:02.23 Montesano
129 96 Declan Liddiard, 9 19:05.92 White Salmon
130 97 Kohl Hunter, 11 19:07.30 South Whidbey
131 98 Carter Syrie, 11 19:15.89 Connell
132 99 Nate Beed, 10 19:19.17 La Center
133 100 Josiah Kroontje, 11 19:30.67 Connell
134 101 Mikhail Hemmerling, 10 19:31.41 Seattle Christian
135 102 Gerardo Morales, 10 19:37.27 Connell
136 103 Chayton Quaranto, 11 19:53.66 Eatonville
137 104 Collin Burns, 10 20:07.19 South Whidbey
138 105 Carson Hutchings, 10 20:08.05 Eatonville
139 106 John Foley, 12 20:14.30 White Salmon
140 107 Blaine Ross, 10 20:19.66 Montesano
141 108 Elijah Miller, 10 20:23.71 Connell
142 109 Brennen Hall, 9 21:03.78 Eatonville
2A BOYS
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Sehome 52 7 9 10 12 14 22 27 16:04.68 0:34.01
2 Sequim 82 11 15 17 19 20 25 55 16:17.50 0:8.46
3 Liberty-Issaquah 154 8 18 40 41 47 52 64 16:40.08 0:58.41
4 East Valley-Spokane 163 1 3 38 45 76 87 105 16:29.15 2:31.08
5 Lindbergh 166 13 23 36 44 50 53 86 16:42.97 0:54.32
6 Ellensburg 211 33 34 39 46 59 68 69 16:57.58 0:35.44
7 Mark Morris 237 2 32 58 61 84 108 110 16:57.02 2:36.29
8 Franklin Pierce 240 21 26 30 72 91 94 109 17:03.47 1:44.49
9 Pullman 245 29 31 60 62 63 70 81 17:06.92 0:53.27
10 Lakewood 265 4 56 57 73 75 93 104 17:05.66 2:15.24
11 Renton 266 24 42 51 67 82 83 92 17:11.94 1:26.13
12 Cedarcrest 282 28 37 65 74 78 80 85 17:17.66 1:17.12
13 Sammamish 299 5 16 77 100 101 111 112 17:19.43 2:57.93
14 Tumwater 313 43 48 54 79 89 98 107 17:27.25 1:07.76
15 Anacortes 320 6 35 88 95 96 103 106 17:25.34 2:41.76
16 Hockinson 373 49 66 71 90 97 99 102 17:44.53 1:14.66
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
1 1 Chad Stevens, 12 15:17.24 East Valley-Spokane
2 2 Aaron Brumbaugh, 12 15:20.18 Mark Morris
3 3 Scott Kopczynski, 12 15:26.18 East Valley-Spokane
4 4 Douglas Davis, 12 15:30.65 Lakewood
5 5 Nick Martin, 12 15:32.27 Sammamish
6 Skylar Ovnicek, 12 15:35.44 West Valley-Spokane
7 6 Dylan Holland, 11 15:38.48 Anacortes
8 7 Kirby Overman, 12 15:39.82 Sehome
9 Marques Chacon, 11 15:40.38 Evergreen-Seattle
10 Steaven Zachman, 12 15:45.60 Cheney
11 Dustin Nading, 12 15:52.08 R A Long
12 Wyatt Mullen, 12 15:58.56 Burlington-Edison
13 8 Andrew Cooper, 11 16:04.62 Liberty-Issaquah
14 Matthew Chacon, 11 16:05.02 Evergreen-Seattle
15 9 Colton Johnsen, 11 16:06.77 Sehome
16 Silas Griffith, 10 16:08.17 Ridgefield
17 10 Riley Allsop, 11 16:10.22 Sehome
18 11 Chris Jeffko, 11 16:12.27 Sequim
19 12 Sam Gillman, 11 16:12.79 Sehome
20 13 Daniel Langer, 10 16:13.01 Lindbergh
21 14 Ben Stalheim, 12 16:13.83 Sehome
22 15 Mikey Cobb, 12 16:16.53 Sequim
23 16 Tommy Nguyen, 12 16:16.72 Sammamish
24 17 Jackson Oliver, 11 16:17.46 Sequim
25 Matthew Schrenk, 12 16:18.74 Selah
26 Spencer Elmore, 12 16:19.22 Quincy
27 18 Trevor Sytsma, 12 16:20.47 Liberty-Issaquah
28 19 Peter Ohnstad, 12 16:20.53 Sequim
29 20 Cj Daniels, 11 16:20.73 Sequim
30 J P. Guyer, 11 16:21.00 W F West
31 21 Stephan Hull, 12 16:22.16 Franklin Pierce
32 Peyton Sperl, 12 16:23.07 Prosser
33 22 Bryce Johnson, 10 16:23.13 Sehome
34 23 Tyler Hughey, 9 16:23.72 Lindbergh
35 Kameron Galm, 12 16:27.15 Cheney
36 24 Hameed Maktoof, 11 16:27.79 Renton
37 Logan Dean, 11 16:28.24 Olympic
38 25 Brendon Despain, 11 16:28.33 Sequim
39 26 Isaac Barrett, 12 16:28.83 Franklin Pierce
40 Cade Brown, 9 16:28.97 Bellingham
41 Victor Salgado, 12 16:29.10 Quincy
42 27 Patrick Lisosky, 12 16:31.00 Sehome
43 28 Ian Fay, 10 16:32.90 Cedarcrest
44 29 Tim Pendry, 10 16:34.81 Pullman
45 Ethan Green, 10 16:40.26 Ephrata
46 30 Zachary Lam, 11 16:41.60 Franklin Pierce
47 31 Matt Winchell, 11 16:43.20 Pullman
48 32 Austin Beasley, 10 16:43.90 Mark Morris
49 33 Nate Jensvold, 10 16:45.30 Ellensburg
50 34 Alex Ponchene, 12 16:46.18 Ellensburg
51 35 Trevor Derie, 12 16:47.06 Anacortes
52 Chais Sugden, 12 16:47.34 Squalicum
53 36 Dupree Nugent, 11 16:50.54 Lindbergh
54 37 Cameron Hammontree, 10 16:50.66 Cedarcrest
55 38 Nathan Chapman, 10 16:53.37 East Valley-Spokane
56 Simon Shindler, 12 16:53.40 Port Angeles
57 39 Travis Gylling, 11 16:53.50 Ellensburg
58 Aiden Pullen, 10 16:53.81 Washougal
59 Parker Morris, 11 16:54.93 Blaine
60 40 Sean Szymanski, 11 16:56.05 Liberty-Issaquah
61 41 Jake Knoblich, 10 16:56.23 Liberty-Issaquah
62 42 Kameron Jones, 11 16:56.83 Renton
63 43 Evan Groat, 10 16:57.57 Tumwater
64 44 Deven Maddy, 10 17:00.25 Lindbergh
65 45 Josiah Poler, 11 17:00.66 East Valley-Spokane
66 Matthew Young, 12 17:01.54 Woodland
67 Kyle Hurd, 10 17:01.84 Aberdeen
68 46 Eric Wilson, 12 17:02.22 Ellensburg
69 47 Nicholas Siegfried, 11 17:03.03 Liberty-Issaquah
70 Alexander Winn, 11 17:05.12 Kingston
71 48 Jonah Valler, 11 17:05.99 Tumwater
72 Nathan Patterson, 12 17:06.17 Woodland
73 49 Derek Henderson, 11 17:07.27 Hockinson
74 50 Alex Sifuentes, 10 17:07.33 Lindbergh
75 51 Sumiran Poudel, 12 17:08.03 Renton
76 52 Jeffrey Broska, 11 17:10.63 Liberty-Issaquah
77 53 Colton Komar, 10 17:12.37 Lindbergh
78 54 Joseph Morrissey, 9 17:14.47 Tumwater
79 55 Wendall Lorenzen, 11 17:14.58 Sequim
80 56 James Hafner, 10 17:15.10 Lakewood
81 57 Brandon Shepard, 12 17:18.18 Lakewood
82 58 Steven Wallis, 11 17:19.31 Mark Morris
83 59 Conor Montgomery, 10 17:20.74 Ellensburg
84 60 Trevor Joierman, 12 17:21.97 Pullman
85 Bailey Duncan, 11 17:23.25 Washougal
86 Hector Dominguez, 12 17:23.84 Tyee
87 61 Dustin Williams, 11 17:25.24 Mark Morris
88 62 Aron James, 9 17:26.55 Pullman
89 63 Karl Fischer, 11 17:28.08 Pullman
90 Kelvin Herbruger, 12 17:28.17 Highline
91 Peter Butler, 12 17:28.73 Port Angeles
92 64 Michael Daly, 11 17:28.85 Liberty-Issaquah
93 65 Vincent Dams, 11 17:29.37 Cedarcrest
94 66 Benjamin Zora, 12 17:30.21 Hockinson
95 67 Jakob Kurle, 12 17:33.17 Renton
96 68 Randy Stevenson, 12 17:33.21 Ellensburg
97 69 Sasha Sumner, 12 17:34.20 Ellensburg
98 70 Austin Garza, 10 17:34.80 Pullman
99 71 Kyle Peterson, 10 17:36.96 Hockinson
100 72 Brad Anderson, 10 17:38.14 Franklin Pierce
101 73 Alex Cooper, 12 17:38.50 Lakewood
102 Axel Mejia, 10 17:43.60 Fife
103 74 Gunnar Schultz, 10 17:45.39 Cedarcrest
104 75 Anthony Meza, 10 17:45.89 Lakewood
105 76 Colton Brown, 11 17:48.32 East Valley-Spokane
106 77 Conor Lanning, 12 17:48.35 Sammamish
107 78 Chase Bolin, 10 17:50.02 Cedarcrest
108 79 William Swanson, 11 17:52.92 Tumwater
109 80 Isaac Harper, 11 17:53.14 Cedarcrest
110 81 Matt Raftis, 11 17:53.37 Pullman
111 82 Tai McMillan, 9 17:53.92 Renton
112 83 Dan Pham, 12 17:54.61 Renton
113 84 Liam Rybar, 11 17:56.47 Mark Morris
114 85 Simon Fraser, 11 17:58.02 Cedarcrest
115 86 Marshall Clairmont, 11 17:59.62 Lindbergh
116 87 Isaac Lamb, 11 18:01.23 East Valley-Spokane
117 88 James Parker, 10 18:03.74 Anacortes
118 89 Nate Wertjes, 11 18:05.33 Tumwater
119 90 Josh Reese, 11 18:06.29 Hockinson
120 91 Evan Long, 12 18:06.65 Franklin Pierce
121 92 Joseph Gathuru, 9 18:09.54 Renton
122 93 George Eustice, 12 18:10.82 Lakewood
123 94 Sophirom Sou, 10 18:12.35 Franklin Pierce
124 95 Jared Hanson, 12 18:17.22 Anacortes
125 96 Sam Riccardi, 11 18:20.24 Anacortes
126 97 Michael Olin, 10 18:21.93 Hockinson
127 98 Andrew Dellsite, 11 18:24.55 Tumwater
128 99 Josh Koehler, 12 18:27.94 Hockinson
129 100 Gunnar Hansen, 9 18:29.62 Sammamish
130 101 Daniel Teplow, 9 18:30.20 Sammamish
131 102 Andrew Nyseth, 11 18:31.69 Hockinson
132 103 Austin Hughes, 11 18:34.74 Anacortes
133 104 Sage Williamson, 12 18:35.55 Lakewood
134 105 Tyko Thomas, 10 18:36.03 East Valley-Spokane
135 106 Zak Roxborough, 12 18:38.87 Anacortes
136 107 Gage Rawlings, 10 18:41.20 Tumwater
137 108 Jacob Piper, 11 19:03.90 Mark Morris
138 109 Rudu Wani, 9 19:16.53 Franklin Pierce
139 110 Easton Henson, 9 19:20.59 Mark Morris
140 111 Jacob Tower, 12 19:44.87 Sammamish
141 112 Christopher Guenther, 11 19:45.72 Sammamish
3A BOYS
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 North Central 41 1 4 8 11 17 27 29 15:23.08 1:31.91
2 Kamiakin 55 2 9 10 15 19 35 49 15:37.30 1:00.97
3 Bishop Blanchet 164 7 28 30 43 56 76 90 16:20.75 1:15.21
4 Arlington 179 5 36 41 46 51 100 106 16:24.70 1:18.95
5 Central Kitsap 202 23 31 32 48 68 84 108 16:32.81 0:44.64
6 Mercer Island 209 13 40 47 54 55 61 98 16:31.82 1:04.81
7 Nathan Hale 214 6 38 39 59 72 74 104 16:28.81 1:30.21
8 Ingraham 220 14 18 34 73 81 94 109 16:27.16 1:18.22
9 Interlake 222 16 20 37 71 78 82 107 16:29.60 1:14.55
10 Ballard 228 21 25 50 65 67 91 101 16:36.70 0:46.15
11 Edmonds-Woodway 234 3 42 44 62 83 97 99 16:31.02 1:54.98
12 Glacier Peak 257 22 52 57 60 66 70 87 16:43.40 0:44.61
13 Columbia River 302 12 45 64 86 95 110 111 16:46.77 1:40.66
14 Peninsula 317 24 53 75 77 88 96 103 16:51.64 1:01.52
15 Hazen 330 33 63 69 80 85 93 16:55.05 0:42.39
16 Bonney Lake 344 26 58 79 89 92 102 105 16:57.74 1:01.11
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
1 1 Tanner Anderson, 12 14:21.68 North Central
2 John Dressel, 12 14:36.65 Mt Spokane
3 2 Andrew Snyder, 12 15:03.00 Kamiakin
4 John Rodeheffer, 12 15:05.39 Oak Harbor
5 3 Miler Haller, 12 15:13.44 Edmonds-Woodway
6 Andy Reischling, 12 15:26.07 Seattle Prep
7 4 Andrew Vandine, 12 15:27.00 North Central
8 5 Nathan Beamer, 11 15:27.64 Arlington
9 6 Stuart Smith, 12 15:28.21 Nathan Hale
10 Hayden Dressel, 10 15:29.75 Mt Spokane
11 7 Peter Hogan, 11 15:33.99 Bishop Blanchet
12 8 Justin Janke, 11 15:34.43 North Central
13 9 Jonathan Lafferty, 12 15:34.72 Kamiakin
14 10 Phillip Fishburn, 11 15:35.54 Kamiakin
15 11 Sam Sjoberg, 11 15:38.70 North Central
16 12 Austin Blankenship, 12 15:41.86 Columbia River
17 13 Dylan Lesko, 12 15:44.35 Mercer Island
18 14 Patrick McDermott, 12 15:47.98 Ingraham
19 Roberto Aguilera, 11 15:48.15 Ferndale
20 15 Braxton Gutierrez, 10 15:49.29 Kamiakin
21 16 Luke Beauchamp, 11 15:49.85 Interlake
22 17 Jacob Christner, 10 15:53.59 North Central
23 18 Kirby McDermott, 12 15:54.67 Ingraham
24 Matt Siegel, 12 15:58.57 Eastside Catholic
25 Thomas Psyhogeos, 12 15:59.30 Seattle Prep
26 Christian Rotter, 11 16:02.46 Auburn Mountainview
27 19 Ben Brooks, 12 16:03.97 Kamiakin
28 Andrew Christianson, 12 16:04.04 Shorewood
29 Peter Allegre, 11 16:04.37 North Thurston
30 20 William Oden, 11 16:05.08 Interlake
31 Keith Carlson, 12 16:05.17 Bainbridge
32 Malcolm Roux, 12 16:05.92 Roosevelt
33 Aaron Smith, 12 16:07.66 Bellevue
34 James Mwaura, 9 16:09.31 Lincoln
35 21 James Konugres, 10 16:09.97 Ballard
36 22 Garren Arnold, 11 16:11.27 Glacier Peak
37 23 Cameron Carroll, 11 16:12.27 Central Kitsap
38 24 Dominic Lauer, 11 16:13.27 Peninsula
39 25 Owen Buck, 11 16:15.27 Ballard
40 Corey Brinkman, 11 16:17.31 Auburn Riverside
41 26 Brock Frame, 11 16:18.13 Bonney Lake
42 27 Hank Knight, 10 16:19.06 North Central
43 William Laird, 10 16:19.97 Garfield
44 28 Nick Kosinski, 12 16:20.43 Bishop Blanchet
45 29 Gabriel Meek, 11 16:21.64 North Central
46 30 Arthur Lane, 12 16:21.89 Bishop Blanchet
47 Thomas Johnson, 10 16:22.36 North Thurston
48 Jack Powell, 12 16:23.34 Lakeside (Seattle)
49 31 Aidan Anderson, 11 16:24.72 Central Kitsap
50 32 Jason Gordon, 11 16:25.59 Central Kitsap
51 Louis Lopez, 12 16:27.32 Lakes
52 33 Dario Cirlincione, 11 16:27.89 Hazen
53 34 Leo Donlea, 10 16:28.31 Ingraham
54 35 Jonah Franco, 9 16:28.64 Kamiakin
55 Amir Ibrahim, 12 16:29.02 Franklin
56 36 Michael Barene, 11 16:29.16 Arlington
57 37 Joseph Rodgers, 11 16:30.51 Interlake
58 38 Abel Demoz, 10 16:31.65 Nathan Hale
59 Jason Garcia, 12 16:32.06 O'Dea
60 Joe Edgecomb, 12 16:32.36 Lakes
61 39 Bona Mohammed, 11 16:33.41 Nathan Hale
62 40 Benjamin Vandenbosch, 11 16:34.11 Mercer Island
63 41 Matthew Taylor, 11 16:36.61 Arlington
64 42 Grady Okeson, 11 16:37.31 Edmonds-Woodway
65 43 Ciaran O'Leary, 12 16:38.26 Bishop Blanchet
66 Dax Tate, 12 16:40.94 Auburn Riverside
67 44 Sam McCloughan, 10 16:42.27 Edmonds-Woodway
68 45 Daniel Nehnevaj, 12 16:43.13 Columbia River
69 46 Zachary Cushman, 11 16:43.50 Arlington
70 47 Teddy Larkin, 12 16:43.56 Mercer Island
71 48 Christian Schwieterman, 11 16:44.58 Central Kitsap
72 Eric Hamel, 11 16:45.06 Enumclaw
73 49 Travis Crumpler, 11 16:46.17 Kamiakin
74 50 Hanson Lee, 12 16:46.41 Ballard
75 51 Pieter Andrews, 11 16:46.59 Arlington
76 52 James Horne, 12 16:47.11 Glacier Peak
77 53 Riley Wynn, 10 16:47.68 Peninsula
78 54 Ben Stoops, 10 16:47.94 Mercer Island
79 55 Sean Bender, 12 16:49.16 Mercer Island
80 56 Alex Lanser, 12 16:49.20 Bishop Blanchet
81 57 Chris Bianchini, 10 16:50.34 Glacier Peak
82 58 Mykel Fisher, 10 16:50.90 Bonney Lake
83 59 Surafel Muche, 9 16:52.40 Nathan Hale
84 60 Nick Stringer, 10 16:52.43 Glacier Peak
85 61 Nathan Gallatin, 12 16:52.98 Mercer Island
86 Jordan Erickson, 9 16:53.61 Everett
87 62 Benjamin Yang, 11 16:53.70 Edmonds-Woodway
88 63 Aaron Rothlisberger, 12 16:54.28 Hazen
89 64 Keegan Hanes, 10 16:54.90 Columbia River
90 65 Denali Cornwell, 11 16:55.73 Ballard
91 66 Sawyer Carter, 11 16:55.88 Glacier Peak
92 Devon Reynolds, 11 16:55.88 Bainbridge
93 67 Elliot Bailey, 11 16:56.12 Ballard
94 68 Daniel Kelly, 12 16:56.91 Central Kitsap
95 69 Jesus Vargas, 12 16:57.25 Hazen
96 70 Isaac Ripley, 12 16:57.77 Glacier Peak
97 Andrew Kiffe, 12 16:58.16 Kelso
98 71 Matthew Roberts, 9 16:58.19 Interlake
99 72 Calvin Oakenfold, 11 16:58.42 Nathan Hale
100 73 Richard Spaulding, 11 16:58.65 Ingraham
101 Darius Burke, 12 16:58.74 Shelton
102 74 Kian Deshler, 11 16:59.10 Nathan Hale
103 75 Keegan Council, 11 16:59.33 Peninsula
104 Jack Bylund, 10 17:01.12 Roosevelt
105 76 Antonio Andres, 12 17:02.29 Bishop Blanchet
106 77 Cameron Wenman, 9 17:03.14 Peninsula
107 78 Alex Doran, 12 17:04.40 Interlake
108 79 William Glick, 10 17:04.53 Bonney Lake
109 80 Graham Manson, 11 17:05.55 Hazen
110 81 Ian Stiehl, 9 17:06.20 Ingraham
111 82 Jonathan Malyon, 12 17:06.80 Interlake
112 83 Noushyar Eslami, 12 17:08.42 Edmonds-Woodway
113 84 Erik Jorde, 12 17:09.51 Central Kitsap
114 85 Logan Dickman, 11 17:10.28 Hazen
115 86 Candler Bolte, 9 17:11.45 Columbia River
116 87 Jeffrey Gill, 12 17:11.70 Glacier Peak
117 88 Blake Cohoe, 11 17:14.79 Peninsula
118 Ian Van De Kemp, 10 17:15.16 Bellevue
119 89 Bennett Hillier, 11 17:15.94 Bonney Lake
120 David Olvera, 11 17:16.46 Prairie
121 90 Joseph Halverson, 10 17:16.74 Bishop Blanchet
122 91 Garrett Jaeger, 11 17:17.03 Ballard
123 Casey Bennett, 9 17:18.51 Woodrow Wilson
124 92 Gavin McLeroy, 12 17:19.24 Bonney Lake
125 93 Drew Wilson, 9 17:19.91 Hazen
126 94 David Schmidt, 10 17:20.04 Ingraham
127 95 Ryan Boe, 12 17:22.52 Columbia River
128 96 Osten Vogel, 12 17:24.92 Peninsula
129 97 Kyle Aitken, 12 17:25.85 Edmonds-Woodway
130 98 Tiger McBurney, 11 17:26.65 Mercer Island
131 99 Biniam Tesfaghaber, 11 17:29.98 Edmonds-Woodway
132 100 Eric Acero-Rosas, 10 17:30.83 Arlington
133 101 Benjam Klinkman-Sinatra, 17:31.94 Ballard
134 102 Eric Voellger, 11 17:36.49 Bonney Lake
135 103 Nathaniel Marcuson, 10 17:38.47 Peninsula
136 104 Chuck Tookey, 12 17:39.11 Nathan Hale
137 105 Ryan Engledow, 11 17:45.74 Bonney Lake
138 106 Caleb Smith, 12 17:49.29 Arlington
139 107 Miguel Monserate, 12 17:49.31 Interlake
140 108 Blake Trujillo, 11 17:52.03 Central Kitsap
141 109 Sam Brosseau, 11 17:53.21 Ingraham
142 110 Carson Schaller, 11 18:01.77 Columbia River
143 111 Ruben Blancas, 9 18:21.74 Columbia River
4A BOYS
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Gig Harbor 122 4 23 25 29 41 62 104 16:06.02 1:03.70
2 Eisenhower 126 12 19 26 30 39 51 56 16:08.38 0:43.99
3 Tahoma 127 7 10 31 32 47 70 82 16:06.56 1:01.52
4 Skyview 138 6 18 24 27 63 96 107 16:10.84 1:19.62
5 Central Valley 168 3 35 38 40 52 53 55 16:17.62 1:16.15
6 Camas 178 9 20 37 44 68 73 97 16:20.46 1:22.59
7 University 180 15 17 22 57 69 86 89 16:20.93 1:10.00
8 Bellarmine Prep 208 8 16 46 67 71 78 88 16:28.10 1:28.31
9 Redmond 220 11 28 43 59 79 83 112 16:30.89 1:34.74
10 Eastlake 230 21 36 42 50 81 95 105 16:35.66 1:13.62
11 Olympia 232 13 33 60 61 65 77 102 16:34.22 1:10.02
12 Henry Jackson 252 1 34 66 75 76 80 94 16:36.51 1:56.68
13 Wenatchee 261 5 14 48 91 103 106 109 16:35.46 2:09.74
14 Bothell 272 2 49 64 72 85 87 100 16:40.67 1:55.65
15 Puyallup 386 45 58 92 93 98 108 111 17:08.47 0:56.13
16 Emerald Ridge 401 54 74 84 90 99 101 110 17:12.73 0:47.11
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
1 1 Aaron Roe, 12 15:15.20 Henry Jackson
2 2 Charlie Barringer, 12 15:22.26 Bothell
3 3 Briton Demars, 12 15:24.38 Central Valley
4 4 Tristan Peloquin, 12 15:27.64 Gig Harbor
5 5 Cole Christman, 12 15:28.56 Wenatchee
6 Brad Hodkinson, 12 15:32.56 Snohomish
7 6 Chanse Gilbert, 10 15:35.19 Skyview
8 7 Graeme Schroeder, 11 15:36.15 Tahoma
9 8 Jack Yearian, 11 15:37.51 Bellarmine Prep
10 9 Said Guermali, 12 15:38.67 Camas
11 10 Keegan Fitzpatrick, 11 15:41.10 Tahoma
12 11 Devin Wulff, 12 15:41.56 Redmond
13 12 Ben Mahony, 12 15:44.91 Eisenhower
14 Liam Cossette, 12 15:47.41 Joel Ferris
15 13 Kyle Rapacz, 12 15:47.66 Olympia
16 14 Austen Lane, 12 15:49.47 Wenatchee
17 Kennan Schrag, 11 15:51.11 Issaquah
18 15 Patrick Miranne, 12 15:51.41 University
19 Corbin Carlton, 12 15:52.23 Mead
20 Jordan Markezich, 12 15:53.60 Woodinville
21 16 Will Sherman, 12 15:58.78 Bellarmine Prep
22 17 Hunter Simpson, 11 16:00.32 University
23 18 Mason Scheidel, 11 16:00.34 Skyview
24 19 Zach Justo, 12 16:00.98 Eisenhower
25 Will Medellin, 11 16:01.32 Mead
26 20 Yacine Guermali, 10 16:02.32 Camas
27 21 Nathan Pixler, 11 16:02.98 Eastlake
28 22 Isaac Barville, 11 16:05.01 University
29 Austin Jex, 12 16:05.09 Todd Beamer
30 23 Ryan Gregory, 11 16:05.46 Gig Harbor
31 Nick Laccinole, 11 16:05.46 Inglemoor
32 Zak Kindl, 10 16:07.25 Lewis and Clark
33 Gavin Parpart, 11 16:08.18 Inglemoor
34 24 Kaden Harbertson, 12 16:09.60 Skyview
35 25 Michael Hammer, 12 16:10.95 Gig Harbor
36 26 Miguel Vargas, 11 16:11.40 Eisenhower
37 Jordan Moore, 12 16:11.64 Union
38 Cullen McEachern, 10 16:13.04 Kamiak
39 Isaac Mata, 12 16:14.20 Walla Walla
40 27 Zeke Oien, 10 16:14.29 Skyview
41 28 Michael Schach, 12 16:14.40 Redmond
42 29 Nolan Carroll, 9 16:14.75 Gig Harbor
43 Matt Olson, 11 16:15.20 Eastmont
44 30 Simon Verduzco, 12 16:15.73 Eisenhower
45 31 Dawson Besst, 9 16:17.05 Tahoma
46 Luke George, 9 16:20.43 Issaquah
47 32 Nick Gennarelli, 11 16:20.83 Tahoma
48 33 Peter Kesting, 12 16:21.73 Olympia
49 Mason Villarma, 12 16:22.74 South Kitsap
50 Setty Pryor, 12 16:23.34 West Valley-Yakima
51 34 Matthew Watkins, 10 16:24.05 Henry Jackson
52 35 Spencer Jensen, 12 16:24.94 Central Valley
53 36 Adamson Bryant, 11 16:25.74 Eastlake
54 37 Adam Ryan, 11 16:25.95 Camas
55 Shay Glackin-Coley, 12 16:26.44 Stadium
56 Trevor Allen, 10 16:28.26 Lake Stevens
57 38 Isaac Nicholls, 10 16:28.31 Central Valley
58 39 Ronan Price, 10 16:28.90 Eisenhower
59 Ryan Pitchford, 12 16:29.18 Kentlake
60 40 Caleb Nicholls, 12 16:29.97 Central Valley
61 41 Jack Shields, 10 16:31.34 Gig Harbor
62 42 Cade Falkner, 10 16:33.29 Eastlake
63 Alex Hill, 11 16:33.66 Woodinville
64 43 Joel Keddie, 11 16:33.76 Redmond
65 44 Nicholas Carter, 10 16:34.13 Camas
66 45 Jordan Binford, 12 16:34.23 Puyallup
67 Aleksandr Schwiesow, 12 16:35.97 Moses Lake
68 Anthony Raftis, 11 16:36.25 Kent Meridian
69 Garrett Dahl, 11 16:37.33 Thomas Jefferson
70 46 Cameron Wyman, 10 16:37.47 Bellarmine Prep
71 47 Tristan Houser, 11 16:37.67 Tahoma
72 48 Justin Pringle, 12 16:37.82 Wenatchee
73 49 Cameron Howard, 11 16:38.99 Bothell
74 50 Nate Pendleton, 9 16:39.69 Eastlake
75 51 Calvin Smith, 12 16:39.87 Eisenhower
76 52 Gabe Romney, 9 16:40.53 Central Valley
77 53 Collin Nelson, 12 16:41.70 Central Valley
78 Eric Ballard, 12 16:41.76 Eastmont
79 Jacob Brueckman, 11 16:42.56 Issaquah
80 54 Connor Bates, 12 16:43.89 Emerald Ridge
81 Luca Strand, 10 16:44.09 Cascade-Everett
82 55 Stephen Heintz, 12 16:45.40 Central Valley
83 56 Jose Maciel, 12 16:45.62 Eisenhower
84 57 Andrew Miranne, 11 16:46.54 University
85 58 Dylan McConnell, 12 16:47.87 Puyallup
86 59 Kyle Nickum, 9 16:48.44 Redmond
87 60 Ben Gilvar Parke, 12 16:50.46 Olympia
88 Tristan Robins, 11 16:50.84 Union
89 Austin Regier, 11 16:51.05 Mt Rainier
90 Miguel De La Melena, 10 16:52.58 Union
91 Noah Wallace, 10 16:52.93 Lake Stevens
92 61 Jacob Rossi, 12 16:53.58 Olympia
93 62 Charlie Carpenter, 12 16:54.19 Gig Harbor
94 Jacob Zielke, 11 16:54.32 Kentridge
95 63 Ethan Bauer, 12 16:54.81 Skyview
96 Peyton Graham, 12 16:56.00 Graham-Kapowsin
97 64 Alex Nienaber, 11 16:56.55 Bothell
98 Porter Kreier, 11 16:57.16 Graham-Kapowsin
99 65 James McClintock, 12 16:57.68 Olympia
100 66 Nathanael Ramos, 11 16:59.82 Henry Jackson
101 67 Max Hilger, 10 17:00.96 Bellarmine Prep
102 68 Dustin Zimmerly, 11 17:01.26 Camas
103 69 Jordan Brown, 11 17:01.41 University
104 70 Colton Egberg, 10 17:05.15 Tahoma
105 71 Robert Ems, 12 17:05.82 Bellarmine Prep
106 Ben Jacot, 10 17:06.90 Curtis
107 72 Zachary Chupik, 9 17:07.67 Bothell
108 73 David Connell, 9 17:08.37 Camas
109 74 Gavin McNabb, 12 17:08.77 Emerald Ridge
110 75 Brandon Yee, 12 17:11.63 Henry Jackson
111 76 Danny Scott, 12 17:11.88 Henry Jackson
112 77 Ben Riley, 11 17:12.90 Olympia
113 78 Luke Ostrander, 10 17:13.33 Bellarmine Prep
114 79 Jacob Montiel-Bravo, 11 17:16.30 Redmond
115 80 Efren Chavez, 11 17:16.50 Henry Jackson
116 81 Grant Flindt, 12 17:16.60 Eastlake
117 82 Devon Walters, 10 17:16.83 Tahoma
118 83 Dylan York, 10 17:16.98 Redmond
119 84 Lance Slichko, 10 17:17.68 Emerald Ridge
120 85 Jacob Fillman, 12 17:17.91 Bothell
121 86 Jack Sloan, 10 17:18.39 University
122 87 Brandon Simmons, 9 17:20.14 Bothell
123 88 Jack Metcalfe, 12 17:20.51 Bellarmine Prep
124 89 Connor Chandler, 11 17:21.15 University
125 90 Carter Barnett, 11 17:22.35 Emerald Ridge
126 91 Garrett Britt, 12 17:23.17 Wenatchee
127 92 Brendan Bloom, 12 17:24.03 Puyallup
128 93 Colin Monaghan, 9 17:25.89 Puyallup
129 94 Jack Thompson, 12 17:26.99 Henry Jackson
130 95 Shane Cornfield, 12 17:28.24 Eastlake
131 96 Marshall Johnson, 11 17:28.37 Skyview
132 97 Taryk Boyd, 12 17:29.00 Camas
133 98 Patrick Fairbanks, 12 17:30.36 Puyallup
134 99 Kyle McNally, 11 17:31.00 Emerald Ridge
135 100 Shane Barringer, 9 17:32.40 Bothell
136 101 Chase Wilcox, 11 17:34.30 Emerald Ridge
137 102 Noah Murry, 11 17:37.30 Olympia
138 103 Moses Lurbur, 10 17:38.30 Wenatchee
139 104 Eldon Sorensen, 12 17:40.40 Gig Harbor
140 105 Ben Fixman, 12 17:42.00 Eastlake
141 106 Carson Dillard, 11 17:43.50 Wenatchee
142 107 Justin Knowles, 12 17:54.12 Skyview
143 108 Liam Monaghan, 12 17:57.80 Puyallup
144 109 Drake Lewis, 12 18:07.37 Wenatchee
145 110 Drew Hovde, 9 18:16.94 Emerald Ridge
146 111 Sam Whitman, 9 18:21.09 Puyallup
147 112 Alex Chen, 12 18:26.29 Redmond
WHEELCHAIR
1-Isaiah Rigo-9-Cheney-7:52.9
2-Michael Hoyt-10-Mt. Spokane-8:16.7
3-Spencer Kimbo-9-Moses Lake-8:37.0
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·2300006 views
|